赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
澳昆乙 | 2024-03-24 14:30:00.0 | 叶士域治骑士 | 平手 | 南方联队 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2024-03-17 14:00:00.0 | 玛卢奇多 | 平手/半球 | 南方联队 | 5:4 | 2:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 9 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2024-03-10 16:00:00.0 | 南方联队 | 荷兰公园老鹰 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2024-03-02 14:00:00.0 | 魔法联合TFA | 南方联队 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-08-20 12:30:00.0 | 南方联队 | 荷兰公园老鹰 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-08-11 18:00:00.0 | 玛卢奇多 | 南方联队 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-08-05 15:00:00.0 | 南方联队 | 半球 | 北湖联 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-07-30 12:30:00.0 | 叶士域治骑士 | 半球/一球 | 南方联队 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-07-22 13:15:00.0 | 南方联队 | 布罗德海滩 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 负 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-07-15 16:00:00.0 | 塔林加流浪 | 半球 | 南方联队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-07-08 17:00:00.0 | 南方联队 | 格兰 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 负 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-06-24 16:30:00.0 | 北极星 | 南方联队 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-06-17 17:00:00.0 | 南方联队 | 魔法联合TFA | 0:3 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-06-10 15:00:00.0 | 圣佛德流浪 | 南方联队 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-06-02 18:30:00.0 | 南方联队 | 受让球半 | 圣乔治维莱 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-05-19 18:30:00.0 | 荷兰公园老鹰 | 球半 | 南方联队 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-05-13 17:00:00.0 | 南方联队 | 马卢奇多尔斯云斯 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-05-06 16:00:00.0 | 北湖联 | 南方联队 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-04-28 18:30:00.0 | 南方联队 | 受平手/半球 | 叶士域治骑士 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-04-22 16:00:00.0 | 布罗德海滩 | 南方联队 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-04-07 16:30:00.0 | 南方联队 | 受半球 | 塔林加流浪 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 负 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
澳杯 | 2023-04-04 17:25:00.0 | 南方联队 | 受两球 | 布前锋 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 负 | 走 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-04-01 17:30:00.0 | 格兰 | 半球 | 南方联队 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-03-25 17:00:00.0 | 南方联队 | 受平手/半球 | 北极星 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
澳杯 | 2023-03-22 17:30:00.0 | 南方联队 | 北布里斯班 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2023-03-19 14:00:00.0 | 魔法联合TFA | 平手/半球 | 南方联队 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-03-11 17:00:00.0 | 南方联队 | 受半球/一球 | 圣佛德流浪 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2023-03-05 16:00:00.0 | 圣乔治维莱 | 一球/球半 | 南方联队 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳昆乙 | 2022-08-21 15:00:00.0 | 佛吉尼亚联 | 南方联队 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
澳昆乙 | 2022-08-13 16:00:00.0 | 南方联队 | 格兰 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |