赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
球会友谊 | 2024-03-09 19:00:00.0 | 奥普沙尔 | 拜鲁姆 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-02-29 01:30:00.0 | 吉勒拉森 | 拜鲁姆 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-02-10 20:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 弗立加 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-02-03 20:00:00.0 | 阿斯克尔 | 拜鲁姆 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪乙 | 2023-11-11 20:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 一球 | 斯特勒门 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-11-04 20:00:00.0 | 哥维克莱恩 | 平手/半球 | 拜鲁姆 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-10-28 21:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 平手/半球 | 斯彻达尔 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-10-21 22:00:00.0 | 特罗姆斯 | 一球/球半 | 拜鲁姆 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-10-09 23:59:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 球半 | 斯托姆加斯特B队 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-10-01 21:00:00.0 | 祖克伦 | 半球 | 拜鲁姆 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-09-25 22:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 受半球 | 布兰B | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-09-17 20:30:00.0 | 索特拉 | 半球/一球 | 拜鲁姆 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-09-03 20:00:00.0 | 阿尔塔 | 半球 | 拜鲁姆 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-08-26 20:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 受一球/球半 | 莱旺厄尔 | 2:6 | 1:3 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 8 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-08-19 21:00:00.0 | 基萨 | 一球/球半 | 拜鲁姆 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-08-17 00:30:00.0 | 海尔顿市 | 半球 | 拜鲁姆 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-08-12 21:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 半球/一球 | 乌拉恩 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-07-29 21:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 受半球 | 基萨 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-07-23 23:59:00.0 | 乌拉恩 | 平手 | 拜鲁姆 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-06-24 21:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 半球/一球 | 哥维克莱恩 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-06-18 21:00:00.0 | 莱旺厄尔 | 球半 | 拜鲁姆 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-06-10 21:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 平手/半球 | 海尔顿市 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 平 | 输 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
挪威杯 | 2023-06-08 01:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 受一球/球半 | 汉坎 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-06-04 21:00:00.0 | 斯彻达尔 | 平手 | 拜鲁姆 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪威杯 | 2023-06-01 23:59:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 平手 | 斯凯德 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-05-28 20:30:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 半球/一球 | 祖克伦 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 平 | 输 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
挪威杯 | 2023-05-25 01:00:00.0 | 阿斯克尔 | 受一球 | 拜鲁姆 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-05-14 21:00:00.0 | 布兰B | 受半球 | 拜鲁姆 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-05-06 23:00:00.0 | 拜鲁姆 | 平手/半球 | 阿尔塔 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-04-29 21:00:00.0 | 斯特勒门 | 平手/半球 | 拜鲁姆 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |