赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
罗乙 | 2024-03-16 20:00:00.0 | 哥利亚布沙 | 一球/球半 | 奥拉迪亚 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2024-03-09 17:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 平手 | CSM斯拉 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2024-03-06 01:00:00.0 | CSA布星 | 半球/一球 | 奥拉迪亚 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2024-02-25 23:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 受平手/半球 | 维图尔 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
球会友谊 | 2024-02-03 21:00:00.0 | 潘切沃泽勒 | 奥拉迪亚 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-01-31 21:00:00.0 | 维尔沙克 | 平手/半球 | 奥拉迪亚 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-12-02 17:00:00.0 | 亚历山德里 | 奥拉迪亚 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
罗乙 | 2023-11-26 17:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 半球 | 德积 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-11-11 17:00:00.0 | 梅塔洛格 | 半球 | 奥拉迪亚 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-11-04 17:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 受半球 | 赤尼达塔 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-10-28 16:00:00.0 | 图纳裡 | 平手/半球 | 奥拉迪亚 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-10-22 16:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 米奥文尼 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
罗乙 | 2023-10-07 16:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 受半球/一球 | 康戈迪亚 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-09-30 16:00:00.0 | 斯雷西塔 | 半球 | 奥拉迪亚 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-09-23 16:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 胡內多阿拉 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
罗乙 | 2023-09-16 16:00:00.0 | AFC布加勒 | 奥拉迪亚 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
罗乙 | 2023-09-02 16:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 受平手/半球 | 米耶尔库雷 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-08-26 16:00:00.0 | 达姆布雷 | 奥拉迪亚 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
罗乙 | 2023-08-19 16:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 平手 | 西罗尔 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 负 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
罗杯 | 2023-08-16 22:30:00.0 | 维托鲁西米安 | 受半球/一球 | 奥拉迪亚 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-08-12 16:00:00.0 | 斯洛博齐亚 | 一球 | 奥拉迪亚 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-08-05 16:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 受半球/一球 | 皮特什蒂 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
球会友谊 | 2023-07-26 22:50:00.0 | 维托鲁西米安 | 奥拉迪亚 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2023-07-09 16:00:00.0 | 拉德尼基兹雷尼亚宁 | 奥拉迪亚 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2023-07-08 23:30:00.0 | 维尔沙克 | 奥拉迪亚 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2023-07-05 17:00:00.0 | 贝尔格莱德 | 奥拉迪亚 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
罗乙 | 2023-05-06 16:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | AFC布加勒 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
罗乙 | 2023-04-22 16:00:00.0 | 达姆布雷 | 平手/半球 | 奥拉迪亚 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-04-14 16:00:00.0 | 奥拉迪亚 | 受平手/半球 | 康戈迪亚 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
罗乙 | 2023-04-08 16:00:00.0 | 里彭斯亚 | 奥拉迪亚 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |