排名 | 球队名称 | 上盘 | 平盘 | 下盘 | 赢 | 走 | 输 | 净 | 赢率 | 走率 | 输率 | 近六轮走势 | 详情 |
1 | 辛尼克 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
2 | 罗迪纳 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
3 | 索克尔 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
4 | 布里安斯 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
5 | 别尔哥罗 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
6 | 莫特吉诺 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
7 | FC维尔 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
8 | 符拉迪沃 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
9 | 列宁格雷德 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
10 | 卡拉特莫斯科 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
11 | 萨兰斯克 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
12 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
13 | 阿华加德 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
14 | 恩尼些B队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
15 | 扎维达 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
16 | 奥林普 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
17 | FC穆罗姆 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
18 | 兹纳姆亚诺金斯克 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
19 | FK卡卢加 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
20 | 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
21 | 圣潘萨 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
22 | 奇姆基后备队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
23 | 弗拉鱼雷 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
24 | FK雷阿萨 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
25 | 图拉B队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
26 | 圣彼德堡B | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
27 | SKA罗斯 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
28 | 切里宾斯克 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
29 | 圣彼得堡 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
30 | 多尔戈普鲁德内B队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
31 | 奥布宁斯克 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
32 | 哈科林 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
33 | 兹纳米亚 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
34 | 乌里扬诺夫 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
35 | 马哈奇卡拉 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
36 | 恰卡 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
37 | 福瑞迪 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
38 | 安郅 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
39 | 拉蒙斯科 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
40 | 卢基纳吉亚 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
41 | FK秋明 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
42 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
43 | 新西伯利亚 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
44 | 新罗西斯 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
45 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
46 | 佩列斯韦特 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
47 | 巴提卡BFU | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
48 | 切尔塔诺沃 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
49 | 艾立叙欧 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
50 | 莫斯科火车头二队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
51 | 维迪诺耶 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
52 | 捷尔任 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
53 | 沃罗涅日火炬II队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
54 | 巴尔瑙尔 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
55 | 纳斯巴达 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
56 | 乌拉尔B队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
57 | 图伊马济斯巴达 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
58 | 马舒克KMV | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
59 | 库班帕夫洛 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
60 | 斯瓦达彼尔姆 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
61 | FK赤达 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
62 | 军团迪纳摩 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
63 | 比奧洛格 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
64 | 斯塔维罗 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
65 | 奥伦堡B队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
66 | 米阿斯 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
67 | 洛伏加格B | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
68 | 图阿普谢FC | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
69 | 德鲁日巴 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
70 | 拉达 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
71 | 科洛姆纳 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
72 | 阿兰尼亚瓦拉II队 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
73 | 诺斯塔 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
74 | 叶森图基FC | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
75 | 斯摩伦斯克 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
76 | 斯瓦達聖彼得堡 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
77 | FK泽尼特伊热夫斯克 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
78 | 索契 | 0 0 0 | 详情 | ||||||||||
79 | 克拉萨瓦 | 0 0 0 | 详情 |