时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-25 22:00:00.0 | 苏格兰 | 3:0 | 塞浦路斯 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-26 03:45:00.0 | 西班牙 | 3:0 | 挪威 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-28 23:59:00.0 | 格鲁吉亚 | 1:1 | 挪威 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-29 02:45:00.0 | 苏格兰 | 2:0 | 西班牙 | 1:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 23:59:00.0 | 挪威 | 1:2 | 苏格兰 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-18 02:45:00.0 | 塞浦路斯 | 1:2 | 格鲁吉亚 | 1:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 挪威 | 3:1 | 塞浦路斯 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 苏格兰 | 2:0 | 格鲁吉亚 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-08 23:59:00.0 | 格鲁吉亚 | 1:7 | 西班牙 | 0:4 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 02:45:00.0 | 塞浦路斯 | 0:3 | 苏格兰 | 0:3 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-13 02:45:00.0 | 挪威 | 2:1 | 格鲁吉亚 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-13 02:45:00.0 | 西班牙 | 6:0 | 塞浦路斯 | 2:0 | 三球半/四球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-13 02:45:00.0 | 塞浦路斯 | 0:4 | 挪威 | 0:1 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-13 02:45:00.0 | 西班牙 | 2:0 | 苏格兰 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-15 21:00:00.0 | 格鲁吉亚 | 4:0 | 塞浦路斯 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-16 02:45:00.0 | 挪威 | 0:1 | 西班牙 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 01:00:00.0 | 格鲁吉亚 | 2:2 | 苏格兰 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 01:00:00.0 | 塞浦路斯 | 1:3 | 西班牙 | 0:3 | 受让三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-20 03:45:00.0 | 苏格兰 | 3:3 | 挪威 | 2:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-20 03:45:00.0 | 西班牙 | 3:1 | 格鲁吉亚 | 1:1 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-25 03:45:00.0 | 法国 | 4:0 | 荷兰 | 3:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-25 03:45:00.0 | 直布罗陀 | 0:3 | 希腊 | 0:2 | 受让两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-28 02:45:00.0 | 荷兰 | 3:0 | 直布罗陀 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2023-03-28 02:45:00.0 | 爱尔兰 | 0:1 | 法国 | 0:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 直布罗陀 | 0:3 | 法国 | 0:2 | 受让 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 希腊 | 2:1 | 爱尔兰 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-20 02:45:00.0 | 爱尔兰 | 3:0 | 直布罗陀 | 0:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-20 02:45:00.0 | 法国 | 1:0 | 希腊 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-08 02:45:00.0 | 荷兰 | 3:0 | 希腊 | 3:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-08 02:45:00.0 | 法国 | 2:0 | 爱尔兰 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-11 02:45:00.0 | 希腊 | 5:0 | 直布罗陀 | 2:0 | 三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-11 02:45:00.0 | 爱尔兰 | 1:2 | 荷兰 | 1:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 02:45:00.0 | 爱尔兰 | 0:2 | 希腊 | 0:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 02:45:00.0 | 荷兰 | 1:2 | 法国 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-17 02:45:00.0 | 直布罗陀 | 0:4 | 爱尔兰 | 0:2 | 受让两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-17 02:45:00.0 | 希腊 | 0:1 | 荷兰 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-19 03:45:00.0 | 荷兰 | 1:0 | 爱尔兰 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-19 03:45:00.0 | 法国 | 14:0 | 直布罗陀 | 7:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2023-11-22 03:45:00.0 | 直布罗陀 | 0:6 | 荷兰 | 0:3 | 受让 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-22 03:45:00.0 | 希腊 | 2:2 | 法国 | 0:1 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-24 03:45:00.0 | 意大利 | 1:2 | 英格兰 | 0:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-24 03:45:00.0 | 北马其顿 | 2:1 | 马耳他 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-26 23:59:00.0 | 英格兰 | 2:0 | 乌克兰 | 2:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-27 02:45:00.0 | 马耳他 | 0:2 | 意大利 | 0:2 | 受让两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 北马其顿 | 2:3 | 乌克兰 | 2:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 马耳他 | 0:4 | 英格兰 | 0:3 | 受让三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-19 23:59:00.0 | 乌克兰 | 1:0 | 马耳他 | 0:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-20 02:45:00.0 | 英格兰 | 7:0 | 北马其顿 | 3:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 23:59:00.0 | 乌克兰 | 1:1 | 英格兰 | 1:1 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-10 02:45:00.0 | 北马其顿 | 1:1 | 意大利 | 0:0 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-13 02:45:00.0 | 马耳他 | 0:2 | 北马其顿 | 0:2 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-13 02:45:00.0 | 意大利 | 2:1 | 乌克兰 | 2:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 21:00:00.0 | 乌克兰 | 2:0 | 北马其顿 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-15 02:45:00.0 | 意大利 | 4:0 | 马耳他 | 2:0 | 三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-18 02:45:00.0 | 马耳他 | 1:3 | 乌克兰 | 1:2 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-18 02:45:00.0 | 英格兰 | 3:1 | 意大利 | 1:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-18 03:45:00.0 | 英格兰 | 2:0 | 马耳他 | 1:0 | 四球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-18 03:45:00.0 | 意大利 | 5:2 | 北马其顿 | 3:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-21 03:45:00.0 | 北马其顿 | 1:1 | 英格兰 | 1:0 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-21 03:45:00.0 | 乌克兰 | 0:0 | 意大利 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-26 01:00:00.0 | 亚美尼亚 | 1:2 | 土耳其 | 1:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-26 03:45:00.0 | 克罗地亚 | 1:1 | 威尔士 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-29 02:45:00.0 | 威尔士 | 1:0 | 拉脱维亚 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-29 02:45:00.0 | 土耳其 | 0:2 | 克罗地亚 | 0:2 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 拉脱维亚 | 2:3 | 土耳其 | 0:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 威尔士 | 2:4 | 亚美尼亚 | 1:2 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-19 23:59:00.0 | 亚美尼亚 | 2:1 | 拉脱维亚 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-20 02:45:00.0 | 土耳其 | 2:0 | 威尔士 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 02:45:00.0 | 土耳其 | 1:1 | 亚美尼亚 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 02:45:00.0 | 克罗地亚 | 5:0 | 拉脱维亚 | 3:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-11 23:59:00.0 | 亚美尼亚 | 0:1 | 克罗地亚 | 0:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-12 02:45:00.0 | 拉脱维亚 | 0:2 | 威尔士 | 0:1 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-12 23:59:00.0 | 拉脱维亚 | 2:0 | 亚美尼亚 | 1:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-13 02:45:00.0 | 克罗地亚 | 0:1 | 土耳其 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-16 02:45:00.0 | 威尔士 | 2:1 | 克罗地亚 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-16 02:45:00.0 | 土耳其 | 4:0 | 拉脱维亚 | 0:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-18 22:00:00.0 | 亚美尼亚 | 1:1 | 威尔士 | 1:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-19 01:00:00.0 | 拉脱维亚 | 0:2 | 克罗地亚 | 0:2 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-22 03:45:00.0 | 威尔士 | 1:1 | 土耳其 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-22 03:45:00.0 | 克罗地亚 | 1:0 | 亚美尼亚 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-25 03:45:00.0 | 捷克 | 3:1 | 波兰 | 2:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-25 03:45:00.0 | 摩尔多瓦 | 1:1 | 法罗群岛 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-28 02:45:00.0 | 波兰 | 1:0 | 阿尔巴尼 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-28 02:45:00.0 | 摩尔多瓦 | 0:0 | 捷克 | 0:0 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-18 02:45:00.0 | 法罗群岛 | 0:3 | 捷克 | 0:2 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-18 02:45:00.0 | 阿尔巴尼 | 2:0 | 摩尔多瓦 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 法罗群岛 | 1:3 | 阿尔巴尼 | 1:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 摩尔多瓦 | 3:2 | 波兰 | 0:2 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-08 02:45:00.0 | 捷克 | 1:1 | 阿尔巴尼 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-08 02:45:00.0 | 波兰 | 2:0 | 法罗群岛 | 0:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-10 23:59:00.0 | 法罗群岛 | 0:1 | 摩尔多瓦 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-11 02:45:00.0 | 阿尔巴尼 | 2:0 | 波兰 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-13 02:45:00.0 | 法罗群岛 | 0:2 | 波兰 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-13 02:45:00.0 | 阿尔巴尼 | 3:0 | 捷克 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-15 23:59:00.0 | 捷克 | 1:0 | 法罗群岛 | 0:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-16 02:45:00.0 | 波兰 | 1:1 | 摩尔多瓦 | 0:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-18 01:00:00.0 | 摩尔多瓦 | 1:1 | 阿尔巴尼 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-18 03:45:00.0 | 波兰 | 1:1 | 捷克 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-21 03:45:00.0 | 阿尔巴尼 | 0:0 | 法罗群岛 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-21 03:45:00.0 | 捷克 | 3:0 | 摩尔多瓦 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-25 03:45:00.0 | 瑞典 | 0:3 | 比利时 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-25 03:45:00.0 | 奥地利 | 4:1 | 阿塞拜疆 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-28 02:45:00.0 | 奥地利 | 2:1 | 爱沙尼亚 | 0:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-28 02:45:00.0 | 瑞典 | 5:0 | 阿塞拜疆 | 1:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 23:59:00.0 | 阿塞拜疆 | 1:1 | 爱沙尼亚 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-18 02:45:00.0 | 比利时 | 1:1 | 奥地利 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 爱沙尼亚 | 0:3 | 比利时 | 0:2 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 奥地利 | 2:0 | 瑞典 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 21:00:00.0 | 阿塞拜疆 | 0:1 | 比利时 | 0:1 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 23:59:00.0 | 爱沙尼亚 | 0:5 | 瑞典 | 0:3 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-13 02:45:00.0 | 瑞典 | 1:3 | 奥地利 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-13 02:45:00.0 | 比利时 | 5:0 | 爱沙尼亚 | 2:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-13 23:59:00.0 | 爱沙尼亚 | 0:2 | 阿塞拜疆 | 0:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 02:45:00.0 | 奥地利 | 2:3 | 比利时 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-16 23:59:00.0 | 阿塞拜疆 | 0:1 | 奥地利 | 0:0 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-17 02:45:00.0 | 比利时 | 1:1 | 瑞典 | 1:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 01:00:00.0 | 爱沙尼亚 | 0:2 | 奥地利 | 0:2 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 01:00:00.0 | 阿塞拜疆 | 3:0 | 瑞典 | 2:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-20 01:00:00.0 | 瑞典 | 2:0 | 爱沙尼亚 | 1:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-20 01:00:00.0 | 比利时 | 5:0 | 阿塞拜疆 | 4:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-25 01:00:00.0 | 保加利亚 | 0:1 | 黑山 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-25 03:45:00.0 | 塞尔维亚 | 2:0 | 立陶宛 | 1:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-28 02:45:00.0 | 匈牙利 | 3:0 | 保加利亚 | 3:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-28 02:45:00.0 | 黑山 | 0:2 | 塞尔维亚 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 21:00:00.0 | 立陶宛 | 1:1 | 保加利亚 | 1:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 23:59:00.0 | 黑山 | 0:0 | 匈牙利 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 保加利亚 | 1:1 | 塞尔维亚 | 0:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 匈牙利 | 2:0 | 立陶宛 | 1:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-07 23:59:00.0 | 立陶宛 | 2:2 | 黑山 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-08 02:45:00.0 | 塞尔维亚 | 1:2 | 匈牙利 | 1:2 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-10 23:59:00.0 | 黑山 | 2:1 | 保加利亚 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-11 02:45:00.0 | 立陶宛 | 1:3 | 塞尔维亚 | 1:3 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 23:59:00.0 | 保加利亚 | 0:2 | 立陶宛 | 0:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-15 02:45:00.0 | 匈牙利 | 2:1 | 塞尔维亚 | 2:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-18 02:45:00.0 | 立陶宛 | 2:2 | 匈牙利 | 2:0 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-18 02:45:00.0 | 塞尔维亚 | 3:1 | 黑山 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 01:00:00.0 | 保加利亚 | 2:2 | 匈牙利 | 1:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 03:45:00.0 | 黑山 | 2:0 | 立陶宛 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-19 22:00:00.0 | 塞尔维亚 | 2:2 | 保加利亚 | 1:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-19 22:00:00.0 | 匈牙利 | 3:1 | 黑山 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-23 23:00:00.0 | 哈萨克 | 1:2 | 斯洛文尼 | 1:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-24 03:45:00.0 | 丹麦 | 3:1 | 芬兰 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-24 03:45:00.0 | 圣马力诺 | 0:2 | 北爱尔兰 | 0:1 | 受让两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-26 21:00:00.0 | 哈萨克 | 3:2 | 丹麦 | 0:2 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-26 23:59:00.0 | 斯洛文尼 | 2:0 | 圣马力诺 | 0:0 | 四球/四球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-27 02:45:00.0 | 北爱尔兰 | 0:1 | 芬兰 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-16 23:59:00.0 | 芬兰 | 2:0 | 斯洛文尼 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 圣马力诺 | 0:3 | 哈萨克 | 0:1 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 丹麦 | 1:0 | 北爱尔兰 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-19 23:59:00.0 | 芬兰 | 6:0 | 圣马力诺 | 2:0 | 三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-20 02:45:00.0 | 斯洛文尼 | 1:1 | 丹麦 | 1:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-20 02:45:00.0 | 北爱尔兰 | 0:1 | 哈萨克 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-07 22:00:00.0 | 哈萨克 | 0:1 | 芬兰 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-08 02:45:00.0 | 斯洛文尼 | 4:2 | 北爱尔兰 | 3:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-08 02:45:00.0 | 丹麦 | 4:0 | 圣马力诺 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2023-09-10 21:00:00.0 | 哈萨克 | 1:0 | 北爱尔兰 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-10 23:59:00.0 | 芬兰 | 0:1 | 丹麦 | 0:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-11 02:45:00.0 | 圣马力诺 | 0:4 | 斯洛文尼 | 0:2 | 受让三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 21:00:00.0 | 北爱尔兰 | 3:0 | 圣马力诺 | 2:0 | 三球半/四球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 23:59:00.0 | 斯洛文尼 | 3:0 | 芬兰 | 2:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-15 02:45:00.0 | 丹麦 | 3:1 | 哈萨克 | 2:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-17 23:59:00.0 | 芬兰 | 1:2 | 哈萨克 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-18 02:45:00.0 | 圣马力诺 | 1:2 | 丹麦 | 0:1 | 受让四球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-18 02:45:00.0 | 北爱尔兰 | 0:1 | 斯洛文尼 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 23:00:00.0 | 哈萨克 | 3:1 | 圣马力诺 | 1:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-18 01:00:00.0 | 芬兰 | 4:0 | 北爱尔兰 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-18 03:45:00.0 | 丹麦 | 2:1 | 斯洛文尼 | 1:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-21 03:45:00.0 | 圣马力诺 | 1:2 | 芬兰 | 0:0 | 受让两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-21 03:45:00.0 | 斯洛文尼 | 2:1 | 哈萨克 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-21 03:45:00.0 | 北爱尔兰 | 2:0 | 丹麦 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-26 01:00:00.0 | 白俄罗斯 | 0:5 | 瑞士 | 0:3 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-26 01:00:00.0 | 以色列 | 1:1 | 科索沃 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-26 03:45:00.0 | 安道尔 | 0:2 | 罗马尼亚 | 0:1 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-29 02:45:00.0 | 科索沃 | 1:1 | 安道尔 | 0:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-29 02:45:00.0 | 罗马尼亚 | 2:1 | 白俄罗斯 | 2:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-29 02:45:00.0 | 瑞士 | 3:0 | 以色列 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 科索沃 | 0:0 | 罗马尼亚 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 白俄罗斯 | 1:2 | 以色列 | 1:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 02:45:00.0 | 安道尔 | 1:2 | 瑞士 | 0:2 | 受让两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-20 02:45:00.0 | 白俄罗斯 | 2:1 | 科索沃 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-20 02:45:00.0 | 以色列 | 2:1 | 安道尔 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-20 02:45:00.0 | 瑞士 | 2:2 | 罗马尼亚 | 2:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 23:59:00.0 | 安道尔 | 0:0 | 白俄罗斯 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-10 02:45:00.0 | 科索沃 | 2:2 | 瑞士 | 0:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-10 02:45:00.0 | 罗马尼亚 | 1:1 | 以色列 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-13 02:45:00.0 | 罗马尼亚 | 2:0 | 科索沃 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-13 02:45:00.0 | 以色列 | 1:0 | 白俄罗斯 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-13 02:45:00.0 | 瑞士 | 3:0 | 安道尔 | 0:0 | 三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-13 02:45:00.0 | 白俄罗斯 | 0:0 | 罗马尼亚 | 0:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-13 02:45:00.0 | 安道尔 | 0:3 | 科索沃 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-15 23:59:00.0 | 瑞士 | 3:3 | 白俄罗斯 | 1:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-16 02:45:00.0 | 罗马尼亚 | 4:0 | 安道尔 | 3:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-13 03:45:00.0 | 科索沃 | 1:0 | 以色列 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-16 03:45:00.0 | 以色列 | 1:1 | 瑞士 | 0:1 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-19 01:00:00.0 | 白俄罗斯 | 1:0 | 安道尔 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-19 03:45:00.0 | 以色列 | 1:2 | 罗马尼亚 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-19 03:45:00.0 | 瑞士 | 1:1 | 科索沃 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-22 03:45:00.0 | 科索沃 | 0:1 | 白俄罗斯 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-22 03:45:00.0 | 安道尔 | 0:2 | 以色列 | 0:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-22 03:45:00.0 | 罗马尼亚 | 1:0 | 瑞士 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-24 03:45:00.0 | 斯洛伐克 | 0:0 | 卢森堡 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-24 03:45:00.0 | 波黑 | 3:0 | 冰岛 | 2:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-24 03:45:00.0 | 葡萄牙 | 4:0 | 列支敦 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2023-03-26 23:59:00.0 | 列支敦 | 0:7 | 冰岛 | 0:2 | 受让两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-27 02:45:00.0 | 卢森堡 | 0:6 | 葡萄牙 | 0:4 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-03-27 02:45:00.0 | 斯洛伐克 | 2:0 | 波黑 | 2:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-17 21:00:00.0 | 卢森堡 | 2:0 | 列支敦 | 0:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-18 02:45:00.0 | 葡萄牙 | 3:0 | 波黑 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-18 02:45:00.0 | 冰岛 | 1:2 | 斯洛伐克 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 列支敦 | 0:1 | 斯洛伐克 | 0:1 | 受让两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 波黑 | 0:2 | 卢森堡 | 0:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-06-21 02:45:00.0 | 冰岛 | 0:1 | 葡萄牙 | 0:0 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 02:45:00.0 | 卢森堡 | 3:1 | 冰岛 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 02:45:00.0 | 波黑 | 2:1 | 列支敦 | 2:1 | 三球半/四球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-09 02:45:00.0 | 斯洛伐克 | 0:1 | 葡萄牙 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-12 02:45:00.0 | 斯洛伐克 | 3:0 | 列支敦 | 3:0 | 三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-12 02:45:00.0 | 葡萄牙 | 9:0 | 卢森堡 | 4:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-09-12 02:45:00.0 | 冰岛 | 1:0 | 波黑 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 02:45:00.0 | 列支敦 | 0:2 | 波黑 | 0:2 | 受让两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 02:45:00.0 | 葡萄牙 | 3:2 | 斯洛伐克 | 2:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-14 02:45:00.0 | 冰岛 | 1:1 | 卢森堡 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-17 02:45:00.0 | 卢森堡 | 0:1 | 斯洛伐克 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-17 02:45:00.0 | 波黑 | 0:5 | 葡萄牙 | 0:5 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-10-17 02:45:00.0 | 冰岛 | 4:0 | 列支敦 | 2:0 | 三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 03:45:00.0 | 列支敦 | 0:2 | 葡萄牙 | 0:0 | 受让 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 03:45:00.0 | 卢森堡 | 4:1 | 波黑 | 2:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-17 03:45:00.0 | 斯洛伐克 | 4:2 | 冰岛 | 2:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-20 03:45:00.0 | 列支敦 | 0:1 | 卢森堡 | 0:0 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-20 03:45:00.0 | 波黑 | 1:2 | 斯洛伐克 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2023-11-20 03:45:00.0 | 葡萄牙 | 2:0 | 冰岛 | 1:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-22 01:00:00.0 | 格鲁吉亚 | 2:0 | 卢森堡 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2024-03-22 03:45:00.0 | 波黑 | 1:2 | 乌克兰 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2024-03-22 03:45:00.0 | 希腊 | 5:0 | 哈萨克 | 4:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2024-03-22 03:45:00.0 | 以色列 | 1:4 | 冰岛 | 1:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2024-03-22 03:45:00.0 | 波兰 | 5:1 | 爱沙尼亚 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2024-03-22 03:45:00.0 | 威尔士 | 4:1 | 芬兰 | 2:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15 03:00:00.0 | 德国 | -:- | 苏格兰 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-15 21:00:00.0 | 匈牙利 | -:- | 瑞士 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-19 23:59:00.0 | 德国 | -:- | 匈牙利 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-20 03:00:00.0 | 苏格兰 | -:- | 瑞士 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-24 03:00:00.0 | 瑞士 | -:- | 德国 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-24 03:00:00.0 | 苏格兰 | -:- | 匈牙利 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15 23:59:00.0 | 西班牙 | -:- | 克罗地亚 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-16 03:00:00.0 | 意大利 | -:- | 阿尔巴尼 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-19 21:00:00.0 | 克罗地亚 | -:- | 阿尔巴尼 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-21 03:00:00.0 | 西班牙 | -:- | 意大利 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-25 03:00:00.0 | 阿尔巴尼 | -:- | 西班牙 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-25 03:00:00.0 | 克罗地亚 | -:- | 意大利 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16 23:59:00.0 | 斯洛文尼 | -:- | 丹麦 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-17 03:00:00.0 | 塞尔维亚 | -:- | 英格兰 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-20 21:00:00.0 | 斯洛文尼 | -:- | 塞尔维亚 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-20 23:59:00.0 | 丹麦 | -:- | 英格兰 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-26 03:00:00.0 | 英格兰 | -:- | 斯洛文尼 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-26 03:00:00.0 | 丹麦 | -:- | 塞尔维亚 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16 21:00:00.0 | 波兰 | -:- | 荷兰 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-18 03:00:00.0 | 奥地利 | -:- | 法国 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-21 23:59:00.0 | 波兰 | -:- | 奥地利 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-22 03:00:00.0 | 荷兰 | -:- | 法国 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-25 23:59:00.0 | 法国 | -:- | 波兰 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-25 23:59:00.0 | 荷兰 | -:- | 奥地利 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-29 23:59:00.0 | [A2] | -:- | [B2] | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-30 03:00:00.0 | [A1] | -:- | [C2] | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-06-30 23:59:00.0 | [C1] | -:- | [D3]/[E3]/[F3] | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-07-01 03:00:00.0 | [B1] | -:- | [A3]/[D3]/[E3]/[F3] | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-07-01 23:59:00.0 | [D2] | -:- | [E2] | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-07-02 03:00:00.0 | [F1] | -:- | [A3]/[B3]/[C3] | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-07-02 23:59:00.0 | [E1] | -:- | [A3]/[B3]/[C3]/[D3] | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2024-07-03 03:00:00.0 | [D1] | -:- | [F2] | -:- | 亚 欧 析 |
A组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 西班牙 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 21 |
2 | 苏格兰 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17 |
3 | 挪威 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11 |
4 | 格鲁吉亚 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 8 |
5 | 塞浦路斯 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 28 | -25 | 0 |
B组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 法国 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 26 | 22 |
2 | 荷兰 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 18 |
3 | 希腊 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
4 | 爱尔兰 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 6 |
5 | 直布罗陀 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 41 | -41 | 0 |
C组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 英格兰 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 20 |
2 | 意大利 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 14 |
3 | 乌克兰 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
4 | 北马其顿 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 8 |
5 | 马耳他 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 20 | -18 | 0 |
D组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 土耳其 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 17 |
2 | 克罗地亚 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16 |
3 | 威尔士 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12 |
4 | 亚美尼亚 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 8 |
5 | 拉脱维亚 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 3 |
E组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 阿尔巴尼 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 15 |
2 | 捷克 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 15 |
3 | 波兰 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 |
4 | 摩尔多瓦 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 10 |
5 | 法罗群岛 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 2 |
F组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 比利时 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 20 |
2 | 奥地利 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 19 |
3 | 瑞典 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10 |
4 | 阿塞拜疆 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 7 |
5 | 爱沙尼亚 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 22 | -20 | 1 |
G组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 匈牙利 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 18 |
2 | 塞尔维亚 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
3 | 黑山 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 11 |
4 | 立陶宛 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 6 |
5 | 保加利亚 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 4 |
H组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 丹麦 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 22 |
2 | 斯洛文尼 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 22 |
3 | 芬兰 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 18 |
4 | 哈萨克 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 18 |
5 | 北爱尔兰 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 9 |
6 | 圣马力诺 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 31 | -28 | 0 |
I组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 罗马尼亚 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 22 |
2 | 瑞士 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 17 |
3 | 以色列 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15 |
4 | 白俄罗斯 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 12 |
5 | 科索沃 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 |
6 | 安道尔 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 2 |
J组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 葡萄牙 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 34 | 30 |
2 | 斯洛伐克 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 22 |
3 | 卢森堡 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 17 |
4 | 冰岛 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 10 |
5 | 波黑 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 9 |
6 | 列支敦 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 28 | -27 | 0 |
A组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 苏格兰 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 瑞士 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 德国 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 匈牙利 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
B组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 阿尔巴尼 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 克罗地亚 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 意大利 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 西班牙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
C组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 斯洛文尼 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 丹麦 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 塞尔维亚 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 英格兰 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
D组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 波兰 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 荷兰 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 奥地利 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 法国 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
E组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 乌克兰 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 罗马尼亚 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 比利时 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 斯洛伐克 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
F组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 捷克 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 土耳其 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 葡萄牙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 格鲁吉亚 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |