赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
圣青杯 | 2024-01-26 02:30:00.0 | 哥连泰斯U20 | 一球 | 高士路青年队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 走 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
圣青杯 | 2024-01-23 06:30:00.0 | 法林明高青年队 | 受半球 | 高士路青年队 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
圣青杯 | 2024-01-20 08:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 平手/半球 | 哥列迪巴青年队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
圣青杯 | 2024-01-18 06:30:00.0 | 山度士青年队 | 平手/半球 | 高士路青年队 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
圣青杯 | 2024-01-16 07:45:00.0 | 葡萄牙人青年队 | 受平手/半球 | 高士路青年队 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
圣青杯 | 2024-01-14 08:30:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 米底那青年队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
圣青杯 | 2024-01-11 04:15:00.0 | 乌尼昂青年队 | 受让两球半 | 高士路青年队 | 0:9 | 0:5 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 9 | 分析 |
圣青杯 | 2024-01-08 04:00:00.0 | 罗瓦马托姆青年队 | 受两球 | 高士路青年队 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
圣青杯 | 2024-01-05 02:15:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 首都TO青年队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | |
巴青杯 | 2023-10-15 22:00:00.0 | 甘美奥年青队 | 受半球 | 高士路青年队 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
巴米青联 | 2023-10-13 02:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 一球 | 科英布拉大学U20 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 走 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
巴青杯 | 2023-10-10 04:30:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 半球 | 富明尼斯青年队 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 平 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
巴米青联 | 2023-10-05 02:00:00.0 | 科英布拉大学U20 | 高士路青年队 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
巴U20杯 | 2023-10-02 05:30:00.0 | 富明尼斯青年队 | 高士路青年队 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
巴米青联 | 2023-09-25 02:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 米涅罗竞技 U20 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
巴青杯 | 2023-09-22 03:30:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 森柏欧青年队 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
巴米青联 | 2023-09-18 03:00:00.0 | 米涅罗竞技 U20 | 高士路青年队 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
巴青杯 | 2023-09-15 03:15:00.0 | 森柏欧青年队 | 受让球半 | 高士路青年队 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
巴青杯 | 2023-09-07 06:00:00.0 | 阿美利加明尼路青年队 | 半球 | 高士路青年队 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
巴米青联 | 2023-09-03 22:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 贝蒂姆FC青年队 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
巴青杯 | 2023-09-01 06:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 平手/半球 | 阿美利加明尼路青年队 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
巴米青联 | 2023-08-27 02:00:00.0 | 贝蒂姆FC青年队 | 高士路青年队 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
巴米青联 | 2023-08-20 02:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 富戈U20 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 | ||
巴青杯 | 2023-08-17 02:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 两球 | 瑟兰迪亚青年队 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
巴米青联 | 2023-07-29 21:00:00.0 | 巴西波士顿U20 | 高士路青年队 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
巴米青联 | 2023-07-16 02:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 科英布拉大学U20 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
巴米青联 | 2023-07-09 03:00:00.0 | 米涅罗竞技 U20 | 平手 | 高士路青年队 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
巴米青联 | 2023-07-01 21:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 两球/两球半 | 米纳斯博卡青年队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
巴米青联 | 2023-06-18 02:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 阿美利加明尼路青年队 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
巴米青联 | 2023-06-04 02:00:00.0 | 高士路青年队 | 贝蒂姆FC青年队 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 盘口 | 相隔 | 分析 |
---|