赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄乙联 | 2023-11-12 18:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 卢基纳吉亚 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-11-05 19:00:00.0 | 圣彼德堡B | 兹纳米亚 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-29 19:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 伊尔库茨克 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-25 18:00:00.0 | 基洛夫 | 兹纳米亚 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-22 20:00:00.0 | 恩尼些B队 | 兹纳米亚 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-15 21:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-08 19:30:00.0 | 扎维达 | 兹纳米亚 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-02 18:00:00.0 | 亿莱科特诺夫哥罗德 | 兹纳米亚 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄杯 | 2023-09-27 23:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 阿斯特拉 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-09-23 23:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | FC维尔 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-09-17 18:00:00.0 | 莫斯科鱼雷B队 | 兹纳米亚 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄杯 | 2023-09-14 00:30:00.0 | 韦莱斯 | 兹纳米亚 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-09-07 23:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 羅迪納莫斯科C隊 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-08-27 21:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 捷尔任 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄杯 | 2023-08-23 23:59:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 佐基利 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-08-19 19:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 兹纳米亚 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-08-13 22:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 沃洛格达 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-08-06 23:00:00.0 | 佐基利 | 兹纳米亚 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄杯 | 2023-08-02 18:00:00.0 | 莫特吉诺 | 兹纳米亚 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-07-29 22:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 巴提卡BFU | 1:1 | 1:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-07-22 21:00:00.0 | 弗拉鱼雷 | 兹纳米亚 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-06-03 22:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 羅迪納莫斯科C隊 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-05-28 20:00:00.0 | 亚德罗圣彼得堡 | 兹纳米亚 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-05-21 22:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 圣彼得堡 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-05-14 19:00:00.0 | 圣彼德堡B | 兹纳米亚 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-05-07 22:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 亿莱科特诺夫哥罗德 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-04-30 20:00:00.0 | 羅迪納莫斯科C隊 | 兹纳米亚 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-04-23 22:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 亚德罗圣彼得堡 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-04-16 20:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 兹纳米亚 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-04-09 22:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 圣彼德堡B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 盘口 | 相隔 | 分析 |
---|