赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
保超 | 2024-03-17 23:45:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 球半 | 普博泰夫 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
保超 | 2024-03-09 21:00:00.0 | 索菲亚陆军 | 受半球/一球 | 索非陆军 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
保超 | 2024-03-03 20:30:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 球半 | 旧扎戈拉 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
保杯 | 2024-02-28 23:30:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 一球 | 埃尔塔 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 走 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
保超 | 2024-02-24 21:15:00.0 | 查洛摩利 | 平手 | 索非陆军 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
保超 | 2024-02-18 23:45:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 两球 | 华拉特莎 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
球会友谊 | 2024-02-10 18:30:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 塞普特姆里 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-02-03 20:00:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 波希米亚 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-01-30 20:00:00.0 | 特伦钦 | 索非陆军 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-01-25 20:00:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 半球/一球 | 大不里士 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
球会友谊 | 2024-01-20 20:00:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 科罗纳 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 负 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-01-12 19:00:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 莱特克斯 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 胜 | 上 双 | 8 | 分析 | ||
保超 | 2023-12-10 23:45:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 受平手/半球 | 卢多戈雷 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
保杯 | 2023-12-05 23:30:00.0 | 索斯拉 | 受半球/一球 | 索非陆军 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-12-01 23:30:00.0 | 索斯拉 | 受半球/一球 | 索非陆军 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-11-27 00:30:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 两球/两球半 | 伊塔尔 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-11-12 19:00:00.0 | 利夫斯基 | 受一球/球半 | 索非陆军 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
保杯 | 2023-11-09 23:30:00.0 | 巴治克 | 受两球 | 索非陆军 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-11-06 23:59:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 球半/两球 | 赫巴 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-11-01 23:00:00.0 | 伊塔尔 | 受让球半 | 索非陆军 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-10-27 21:30:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 一球/球半 | 埃尔塔 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-10-21 23:59:00.0 | 比林 | 受让球半 | 索非陆军 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 胜 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
球会友谊 | 2023-10-14 16:00:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 一球/球半 | 莱特克斯 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-10-07 19:45:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 平手/半球 | 索列夫 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-10-03 01:00:00.0 | 普火车头 | 受半球 | 索非陆军 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-09-29 01:30:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 两球 | 索菲火车 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 胜 | 走 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-09-23 01:00:00.0 | 普博泰夫 | 受半球 | 索非陆军 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-09-18 01:15:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 半球 | 索菲亚陆军 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-09-03 02:15:00.0 | 旧扎戈拉 | 受一球 | 索非陆军 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
保超 | 2023-08-27 02:15:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 半球 | 查洛摩利 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |