扫描下载疯狂红单APP
赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
港足锦标 | 2024-04-17 20:30:00.0 | 西贡 | WSE | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-04-14 17:30:00.0 | WSE | 九龙木球会 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
港足锦标 | 2024-03-24 17:40:00.0 | 花花 | WSE | 1:8 | 1:2 | 胜 | 上 单 | 9 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-03-17 15:30:00.0 | WSE | 浩运 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-03-10 15:30:00.0 | 观塘 | WSE | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-03-03 15:30:00.0 | 屯门普高 | WSE | 0:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-02-25 15:30:00.0 | WSE | 淦源 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-02-18 15:30:00.0 | 光华 | WSE | 0:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-02-04 17:30:00.0 | WSE | 云因FC | 2:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-01-28 13:30:00.0 | WSE | 香港车路士足球学校 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-01-21 13:30:00.0 | 东升 | WSE | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-01-14 13:30:00.0 | WSE | 康宏晨曦 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 胜 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2024-01-07 17:30:00.0 | 云因FC | WSE | 2:3 | 2:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-12-17 15:30:00.0 | WSE | 油尖旺 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-12-10 13:30:00.0 | 横滨FC(香港) | WSE | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-12-03 13:30:00.0 | 淦源 | WSE | 0:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-11-26 13:30:00.0 | WSE | 虎门 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-11-19 15:30:00.0 | WSE | 屯门普高 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-11-12 13:30:00.0 | WSE | 葵青 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-10-29 15:30:00.0 | 香港车路士足球学校 | WSE | 1:1 | 1:1 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-10-22 13:30:00.0 | WSE | 观塘 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-10-15 16:45:00.0 | 浩运 | WSE | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-10-01 13:30:00.0 | 九龙木球会 | WSE | 0:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
香港乙 | 2023-09-24 15:30:00.0 | WSE | 湾仔 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
港足锦标 | 2023-06-25 15:30:00.0 | WSE | 中西区 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
港足锦标 | 2023-06-11 15:30:00.0 | 龙门 | WSE | 0:5 | 0:2 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
香港丙 | 2023-05-14 17:30:00.0 | WSE | 葛士宝朋友 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
香港丙 | 2023-04-09 15:30:00.0 | WSE | 太阳飞马 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
香港丙 | 2023-02-26 15:30:00.0 | 宏辉驹腾 | WSE | 1:5 | 1:3 | 胜 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
香港丙 | 2023-02-19 15:30:00.0 | 康宏晨曦 | WSE | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |