赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
罗丙 | 2024-03-09 21:00:00.0 | ACSKT巴索夫 | ACS塔古 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-12-02 20:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 坎普龙2022 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-11-24 20:00:00.0 | ACS谢普希B队 | 一球/球半 | ACS塔古 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
罗丙 | 2023-11-18 20:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | SR布拉索夫 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-10-28 20:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 塞库耶斯克 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-10-21 20:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | ACS奥林匹克 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-10-07 20:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | ACSKT巴索夫 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-09-09 22:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 丘卡斯塔伦格尼 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
罗杯 | 2023-08-02 22:30:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 巴考 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-05-06 23:00:00.0 | ACSKT巴索夫 | ACS塔古 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-05-03 23:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 塞库耶斯克 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-04-28 22:00:00.0 | ACS谢普希B队 | 半球/一球 | ACS塔古 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
罗丙 | 2023-04-21 22:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 扎尔内斯蒂 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-04-14 22:00:00.0 | 帕勒斯 | 半球 | ACS塔古 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
罗丙 | 2023-04-08 22:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | ACSKT巴索夫 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-03-31 20:00:00.0 | 塞库耶斯克 | ACS塔古 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 负 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-03-25 21:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 帕勒斯 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-03-18 22:00:00.0 | SR布拉索夫 | ACS塔古 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2023-03-11 21:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | ACS奥林匹克 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2022-12-02 20:00:00.0 | 塞库耶斯克 | ACS塔古 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2022-11-26 20:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 受一球 | 布莱乔 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 负 | 走 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
罗丙 | 2022-11-19 20:00:00.0 | ACS谢普希B队 | 一球 | ACS塔古 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
罗丙 | 2022-11-05 20:00:00.0 | 普洛佩尼 | ACS塔古 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2022-10-22 20:00:00.0 | 帕勒斯 | ACS塔古 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2022-10-15 16:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | SR布拉索夫 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2022-10-08 20:00:00.0 | ACS奥林匹克 | ACS塔古 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2022-10-01 20:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 塞库耶斯克 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2022-09-24 22:00:00.0 | 布莱乔 | ACS塔古 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
罗丙 | 2022-09-17 16:00:00.0 | ACS塔古 | ACS谢普希B队 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
罗杯 | 2022-09-14 21:30:00.0 | ACS塔古 | 布拉索夫 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |