赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
球会友谊 | 2024-02-03 20:00:00.0 | ORN侯登 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-10-29 19:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 吉勒拉森 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-10-22 19:00:00.0 | 桑韦肯 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-10-14 21:45:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 花拿 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-10-10 00:30:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 一球 | 利勒斯特罗姆B | 2:4 | 2:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-09-30 19:00:00.0 | 奧斯图恩 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-09-26 01:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 受半球 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-09-16 21:00:00.0 | 斯科德斯莫 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-09-09 19:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 半球 | 斯基腾 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-09-02 20:00:00.0 | 格耐斯特 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-08-26 19:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 弗立加 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-08-19 20:00:00.0 | 裡塞克罗 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-08-15 01:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 半球 | 乌拉恩B队 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-07-16 21:00:00.0 | 格鲁德B队 | 受平手/半球 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-07-08 20:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 一球 | 格耐斯特 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-07-01 20:00:00.0 | 吉勒拉森 | 半球/一球 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-06-24 22:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 受一球/球半 | 裡塞克罗 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 负 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-06-17 21:00:00.0 | 利勒斯特罗姆B | 半球 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-06-10 19:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 受平手/半球 | 桑韦肯 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-06-06 02:00:00.0 | 弗立加 | 球半 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-05-29 21:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 一球 | 斯科德斯莫 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 平 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪威杯 | 2023-05-25 01:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 受让两球半 | 基萨 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-05-13 19:00:00.0 | 斯基腾 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-05-06 19:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 奧斯图恩 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-05-02 01:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 一球 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-04-22 20:00:00.0 | 花拿 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-04-17 00:15:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 格鲁德B队 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-04-12 01:00:00.0 | 乌拉恩B队 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2022-10-23 19:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 卡积沙斯B队 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2022-10-16 20:00:00.0 | 格鲁德B队 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 盘口 | 相隔 | 分析 |
---|