赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
美预备联 | 2024-03-23 10:30:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 受半球 | 圣何塞地震后备队 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
美公开赛 | 2024-03-20 10:30:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 半球 | 埃尔法罗尔 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2024-03-16 09:00:00.0 | 皇家君主 | 平手/半球 | 伐木者后备 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-09-25 05:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 皇家君主 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
美预备联 | 2023-09-16 10:00:00.0 | 洛杉矶FC II队 | 半球/一球 | 伐木者后备 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-09-11 10:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 受平手/半球 | 休斯顿迪纳摩B队 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-09-05 11:00:00.0 | 塔科马挑衅 | 一球 | 伐木者后备 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-08-28 10:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 受半球/一球 | 科急流II | 2:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-08-19 08:00:00.0 | 圣路易斯市B队 | 一球/球半 | 伐木者后备 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-08-14 07:00:00.0 | 肯薩斯體育會後備隊 | 一球/球半 | 伐木者后备 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-08-10 10:30:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 半球 | 洛银河B队 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-08-06 10:30:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 受平手/半球 | 塔科马挑衅 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-07-30 08:10:00.0 | 北德克萨斯 | 伐木者后备 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
美预备联 | 2023-07-16 05:00:00.0 | 温哥华白帽后备 | 半球/一球 | 伐木者后备 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-07-10 10:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 受半球/一球 | 肯薩斯體育會後備隊 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-07-03 07:00:00.0 | 明尼苏达联B队 | 半球/一球 | 伐木者后备 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-06-26 09:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 半球 | 皇家君主 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-06-19 09:00:00.0 | 奧斯汀FC II队 | 一球/球半 | 伐木者后备 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-06-16 08:00:00.0 | 休斯顿迪纳摩B队 | 一球 | 伐木者后备 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-06-11 08:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 北德克萨斯 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
美预备联 | 2023-06-04 03:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 明尼苏达联B队 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 胜 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
美预备联 | 2023-05-29 05:00:00.0 | 圣何塞地震后备队 | 一球 | 伐木者后备 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-05-26 10:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 受一球/球半 | 圣路易斯市B队 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 负 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-05-22 08:00:00.0 | 洛银河B队 | 半球/一球 | 伐木者后备 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-05-15 07:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 温哥华白帽后备 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
美预备联 | 2023-05-08 08:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 奧斯汀FC II队 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
美后备 | 2023-05-01 06:00:00.0 | 皇家君主 | 伐木者后备 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
美预备联 | 2023-04-24 08:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 洛杉矶FC II队 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
美预备联 | 2023-04-10 10:00:00.0 | 科急流II | 半球/一球 | 伐木者后备 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
美预备联 | 2023-04-03 08:00:00.0 | 伐木者后备 | 受一球 | 圣何塞地震后备队 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 负 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |