赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
英依超 | 2024-03-23 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 云吉特 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-03-16 23:00:00.0 | 侯恩乔奇 | 比利列卡镇 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-03-09 23:00:00.0 | 哈士汀联 | 比利列卡镇 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-03-02 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 联合联 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-02-24 23:00:00.0 | 切尔滕纳姆 | 比利列卡镇 | 6:3 | 4:2 | 负 | 上 单 | 9 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-02-21 03:45:00.0 | 康卡德 | 受一球 | 比利列卡镇 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
英依超 | 2024-02-17 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 霍舍姆 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-02-10 23:00:00.0 | 肯维岛 | 比利列卡镇 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-02-07 03:45:00.0 | 刘易斯 | 受平手/半球 | 比利列卡镇 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
英依超 | 2024-02-03 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 福克斯顿 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-01-31 03:45:00.0 | 恩菲尔德镇 | 比利列卡镇 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-01-27 23:00:00.0 | 波格诺尔 | 比利列卡镇 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-01-20 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 刘易斯 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-01-17 03:45:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 受平手/半球 | 侯恩乔奇 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
英依超 | 2024-01-13 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 克雷 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 胜 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-01-06 23:00:00.0 | 基士多尼亚 | 比利列卡镇 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2024-01-01 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 波特斯 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2023-12-30 23:00:00.0 | 怀特霍克 | 受平手/半球 | 比利列卡镇 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
英挑杯 | 2023-12-21 03:45:00.0 | 石威德 | 一球 | 比利列卡镇 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
英依超 | 2023-12-16 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 夏灵基市 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2023-12-02 23:00:00.0 | 云吉特 | 比利列卡镇 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2023-11-29 03:45:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 卡尔顿斯 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2023-11-25 23:00:00.0 | 马格特 | 比利列卡镇 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
英挑杯 | 2023-11-18 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 谭禾夫 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2023-11-14 03:45:00.0 | 联合联 | 受平手/半球 | 比利列卡镇 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
英依超 | 2023-11-11 23:00:00.0 | 福克斯顿 | 比利列卡镇 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2023-11-08 03:45:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 切尔滕纳姆 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
英依超 | 2023-11-04 23:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 波格诺尔 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
英峡杯 | 2023-11-01 03:45:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 皮特斯 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
英挑杯 | 2023-10-28 22:00:00.0 | 比利列卡镇 | 贝利城 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |