时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-06-28 01:30:00.0 | 下科恩 | 1:0 | 卡迪大学 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-06-28 01:30:00.0 | 巴利镇 | 0:0 | 克利夫顿 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-06-28 02:00:00.0 | 克拉克斯 | 5:1 | 特费奥里 | 2:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-06-28 02:00:00.0 | 圣塔祖利 | 3:2 | 欧罗巴FC | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-06-28 02:45:00.0 | 蒙泰吉 | 0:1 | 英奥达尼 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-06-28 02:45:00.0 | 巴利米纳 | 2:0 | 鲁纳维克 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-06-28 02:45:00.0 | 普里斯堤 | 1:1 | 圣约瑟夫 | 1:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-02 23:45:00.0 | 圣约瑟夫 | 2:0 | 普里斯堤 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-05 01:30:00.0 | 卡迪大学 | 2:1 | 下科恩 | 1:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-05 01:30:00.0 | 英奥达尼 | 2:1 | 蒙泰吉 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-05 02:00:00.0 | 鲁纳维克 | 0:0 | 巴利米纳 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-05 02:30:00.0 | 欧罗巴FC | 4:0 | 圣塔祖利 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-05 02:45:00.0 | 克利夫顿 | 4:0 | 巴利镇 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-05 02:45:00.0 | 特费奥里 | 0:4 | 克拉克斯 | 0:3 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-07-09 23:55:00.0 | 圣约瑟夫 | 0:4 | 流浪者 | 0:0 | 受让两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-09 23:59:00.0 | 格兹拉联 | 0:2 | 斯海杜克 | 0:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-10 01:30:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 4:0 | 波青年 | 1:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-10 23:55:00.0 | 埃施新青 | 0:0 | 杜堡尔 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 21:30:00.0 | 皮尤尼克 | 3:3 | 科尔索 | 1:2 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 22:00:00.0 | 奥达巴斯 | 1:0 | 古泰斯拖 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 22:45:00.0 | 文茨皮斯 | 3:0 | 图塔杜雷 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 23:00:00.0 | 叶阿拉什 | 3:1 | 马克顿尼亚 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 23:30:00.0 | 拉纳卡 | 1:0 | 佩特罗古 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 23:30:00.0 | 拉奇 | 1:1 | 贝夏普尔 | 1:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 23:30:00.0 | 纳尔瓦 | 0:2 | 波德戈里 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 23:59:00.0 | 萨巴伊 | 2:3 | 卡拉奥华 | 1:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 23:59:00.0 | 库普斯 | 2:0 | 维特布斯 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-11 23:59:00.0 | 弗罗拉 | 2:0 | 瑞德尼基 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 00:30:00.0 | 鲁容贝罗 | 0:2 | 索列夫 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 00:30:00.0 | 巴尔赞 | 3:4 | 多姆扎莱 | 2:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 00:30:00.0 | 特拉凯 | 1:1 | 克拉克斯 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 索利戈尔 | 1:0 | 爱尔兰人 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 布兰 | 2:2 | 沙姆洛克 | 2:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 雷迪尼克 | 2:0 | 特斯巴达 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 莫尔德 | 7:1 | 雷克雅 | 4:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 斯帕尼斯 | 0:2 | 利阿波罗 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 海马卡比 | 2:0 | 慕拉 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 潘多夫学院 | 0:3 | 兹林尼 | 0:2 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 十字军 | 2:0 | 托尔B36 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 德布勒森 | 3:0 | 库克斯 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 梅塔鲁格 | 1:1 | 明迪纳摩 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 布隆德比 | 4:1 | 英特土尔 | 1:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 尼斯波雷尼 | 0:3 | 纳夫兹 | 0:2 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 第比利斯 | 6:0 | 英奥达尼 | 2:0 | 三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:00:00.0 | 马尔默 | 7:0 | 巴利米纳 | 3:0 | 三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 01:30:00.0 | 埃施福拉 | 1:2 | 圣肯河雷 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:00:00.0 | 奥林比查 | 2:3 | 多加瓦 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:00:00.0 | 康纳斯基 | 1:2 | 基马诺克 | 0:0 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:30:00.0 | 泽塔 | 1:5 | 维迪奥顿 | 1:3 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:30:00.0 | 库卡瑞奇 | 3:0 | 班南特斯 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:30:00.0 | 布星 | 2:0 | 米尔萨米 | 1:0 | 三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:30:00.0 | 斯特里达 | 1:1 | 克拉科维 | 1:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:30:00.0 | 欧罗巴FC | 0:0 | 华沙军团 | 0:0 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:45:00.0 | 阿伯丁 | 2:1 | 罗瓦涅米 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:45:00.0 | 圣帕特里 | 0:2 | 北雪平 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:45:00.0 | 克利夫顿 | 0:1 | 海于格松 | 0:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 02:45:00.0 | 科克城 | 0:2 | 下科恩 | 0:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 03:00:00.0 | 布达佩斯 | 3:1 | 萨尔基 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 03:00:00.0 | 希罗基 | 1:2 | 阿拉木 | 1:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 04:00:00.0 | 贝雷达比 | 0:0 | 瓦杜兹 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-12 04:00:00.0 | 加扎拜尔 | 2:1 | 利瓦迪亚 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-16 23:00:00.0 | 班南特斯 | 0:5 | 库卡瑞奇 | 0:2 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-17 01:00:00.0 | 克拉克斯 | 0:0 | 特拉凯 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-17 02:30:00.0 | 波青年 | 0:0 | 索非陆军 | 0:0 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-17 23:59:00.0 | 圣肯河雷 | 2:1 | 埃施福拉 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-18 20:00:00.0 | 杜堡尔 | 1:1 | 埃施新青 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-18 22:30:00.0 | 阿拉木 | 2:1 | 希罗基 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-18 22:30:00.0 | 马克顿尼亚 | 0:3 | 叶阿拉什 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-18 23:00:00.0 | 图塔杜雷 | 1:0 | 文茨皮斯 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-18 23:30:00.0 | 英特土尔 | 2:0 | 布隆德比 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-18 23:59:00.0 | 罗瓦涅米 | 1:2 | 阿伯丁 | 1:1 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-18 23:59:00.0 | 多加瓦 | 0:2 | 奥林比查 | 0:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-18 23:59:00.0 | 利瓦迪亚 | 2:1 | 加扎拜尔 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-18 23:59:00.0 | 卡拉奥华 | 3:2 | 萨巴伊 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 00:30:00.0 | 明迪纳摩 | 1:2 | 梅塔鲁格 | 0:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 00:30:00.0 | 索列夫 | 2:0 | 鲁容贝罗 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 纳夫兹 | 6:0 | 尼斯波雷尼 | 4:0 | 三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 米尔萨米 | 1:2 | 布星 | 0:2 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 佩特罗古 | 0:1 | 拉纳卡 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 萨尔基 | 1:1 | 布达佩斯 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 瓦杜兹 | 2:1 | 贝雷达比 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 古泰斯拖 | 0:2 | 奥达巴斯 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 利阿波罗 | 4:0 | 斯帕尼斯 | 2:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 兹林尼 | 3:0 | 潘多夫学院 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 克拉科维 | 1:1 | 斯特里达 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:00:00.0 | 海于格松 | 5:1 | 克利夫顿 | 3:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:30:00.0 | 贝夏普尔 | 1:0 | 拉奇 | 0:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:30:00.0 | 英奥达尼 | 0:1 | 第比利斯 | 0:0 | 受让两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 01:30:00.0 | 下科恩 | 1:2 | 科克城 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:00:00.0 | 北雪平 | 2:1 | 圣帕特里 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:00:00.0 | 慕拉 | 2:3 | 海马卡比 | 1:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:00:00.0 | 爱尔兰人 | 0:1 | 索利戈尔 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:00:00.0 | 库克斯 | 1:1 | 德布勒森 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:00:00.0 | 维迪奥顿 | 0:0 | 泽塔 | 0:0 | 三球半/四球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:00:00.0 | 托尔B36 | 2:3 | 十字军 | 1:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:00:00.0 | 斯海杜克 | 1:3 | 格兹拉联 | 1:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:30:00.0 | 维特布斯 | 1:1 | 库普斯 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:30:00.0 | 科尔索 | 1:2 | 皮尤尼克 | 0:2 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:45:00.0 | 波德戈里 | 4:1 | 纳尔瓦 | 1:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:45:00.0 | 瑞德尼基 | 2:2 | 弗罗拉 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:45:00.0 | 多姆扎莱 | 1:0 | 巴尔赞 | 1:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:45:00.0 | 基马诺克 | 0:2 | 康纳斯基 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:45:00.0 | 特斯巴达 | 2:0 | 雷迪尼克 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:45:00.0 | 巴利米纳 | 0:4 | 马尔默 | 0:1 | 受让两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 02:45:00.0 | 流浪者 | 6:0 | 圣约瑟夫 | 2:0 | 四球/四球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 03:00:00.0 | 雷克雅 | 0:0 | 莫尔德 | 0:0 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 03:00:00.0 | 沙姆洛克 | 2:1 | 布兰 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-19 03:00:00.0 | 华沙军团 | 3:0 | 欧罗巴FC | 2:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-07-23 23:00:00.0 | 亚拉腊 | 2:0 | FC林肯 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-23 23:45:00.0 | 托尔斯 | 2:2 | 林菲尔德 | 1:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-23 23:55:00.0 | 斯肯迪 | 1:2 | 迪德朗日 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-24 02:00:00.0 | 圣达哥林 | 0:0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 0:0 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-24 02:30:00.0 | 泰拜尼 | 0:5 | 苏杜瓦 | 0:2 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-24 23:59:00.0 | 布拉迪斯 | 2:1 | KF费罗妮克里 | 1:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-25 21:30:00.0 | 皮尤尼克 | 2:1 | 亚布洛 | 2:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-25 22:45:00.0 | 文茨皮斯 | 4:0 | 格兹拉联 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-25 23:00:00.0 | 盖贝莱 | 0:2 | 第比利斯 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-25 23:30:00.0 | 拉纳卡 | 3:0 | 索列夫 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-25 23:30:00.0 | 地游击 | 0:1 | 谢里夫 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 00:30:00.0 | 乌德勒支 | 1:1 | 兹林尼 | 0:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 00:45:00.0 | 圣肯河雷 | 1:1 | 阿伯丁 | 1:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 00:55:00.0 | 布达佩斯 | 0:0 | 卡拉奥华 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:00:00.0 | 弗罗拉 | 1:2 | 法兰克福 | 1:1 | 受让两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:00:00.0 | 海于格松 | 2:0 | 格风暴 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:00:00.0 | 格但斯克 | 2:1 | 布隆德比 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:00:00.0 | 索利戈尔 | 2:0 | 埃斯比约 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:00:00.0 | 叶阿拉什 | 0:3 | 布星 | 0:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:00:00.0 | 马拉蒂亚 | 2:2 | 奥林比查 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:00:00.0 | 莫尔德 | 0:0 | 库卡瑞奇 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:00:00.0 | 博莱 | 1:1 | 奥达巴斯 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:00:00.0 | 图兵工厂 | 0:1 | 纳夫兹 | 0:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:30:00.0 | 康纳斯基 | 0:1 | 贝游击 | 0:0 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:30:00.0 | 普火车头 | 2:0 | 特斯巴达 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:30:00.0 | 贝夏普尔 | 2:0 | 阿拉木 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 01:30:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 1:0 | 奥西耶克 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:00:00.0 | 维迪奥顿 | 1:0 | 瓦杜兹 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:00:00.0 | 北雪平 | 2:0 | 梅塔鲁格 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:00:00.0 | 格里维治 | 3:2 | 里加 | 0:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:15:00.0 | 卢塞恩 | 1:0 | 克拉克斯 | 0:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:30:00.0 | 阿尔克马 | 0:0 | 赫根 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:30:00.0 | 埃施新青 | 0:1 | 吉马良斯 | 0:0 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:30:00.0 | 斯特里达 | 1:2 | 阿特罗米 | 1:2 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:30:00.0 | 阿里斯 | 0:0 | 利马索尔 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:30:00.0 | 根特 | 6:3 | 康未来 | 5:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:45:00.0 | 斯特拉斯 | 3:1 | 海马卡比 | 1:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:45:00.0 | 多姆扎莱 | 2:2 | 马尔默 | 1:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:45:00.0 | 波德戈里 | 1:3 | 卢甘斯克 | 0:2 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:45:00.0 | 狼队 | 2:0 | 十字军 | 1:0 | 四球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 02:45:00.0 | 流浪者 | 2:0 | 下科恩 | 1:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 03:00:00.0 | 华沙军团 | 1:0 | 库普斯 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 03:00:00.0 | 都灵 | 3:0 | 德布勒森 | 2:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 03:00:00.0 | 沙姆洛克 | 2:1 | 利阿波罗 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 03:00:00.0 | 西班牙人 | 4:0 | 加扎拜尔 | 0:0 | 三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-26 03:00:00.0 | 瓦路尔 | 1:1 | 卢多戈雷 | 1:0 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-30 23:45:00.0 | FC林肯 | 1:2 | 亚拉腊 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-30 23:45:00.0 | 苏杜瓦 | 5:0 | 泰拜尼 | 3:0 | 三球半/四球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-30 23:55:00.0 | 迪德朗日 | 1:1 | 斯肯迪 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-07-30 23:59:00.0 | KF费罗妮克里 | 0:2 | 布拉迪斯 | 0:1 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-01 02:45:00.0 | 库卡瑞奇 | 1:3 | 莫尔德 | 0:2 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-01 22:00:00.0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 4:1 | 圣达哥林 | 1:1 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-01 22:00:00.0 | 奥达巴斯 | 2:3 | 博莱 | 1:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-01 22:30:00.0 | 阿拉木 | 1:1 | 贝夏普尔 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-01 23:00:00.0 | 康未来 | 2:1 | 根特 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-01 23:59:00.0 | 库普斯 | 0:0 | 华沙军团 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-01 23:59:00.0 | 卢甘斯克 | 1:0 | 波德戈里 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 00:15:00.0 | 卡拉奥华 | 0:0 | 布达佩斯 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 00:30:00.0 | 索列夫 | 0:4 | 拉纳卡 | 0:2 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 00:30:00.0 | 德布勒森 | 1:4 | 都灵 | 0:2 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 00:30:00.0 | 里加 | 2:1 | 格里维治 | 1:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 00:30:00.0 | 赫根 | 0:3 | 阿尔克马 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 利阿波罗 | 2:1 | 沙姆洛克 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 瓦杜兹 | 1:0 | 维迪奥顿 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 亚布洛 | 0:0 | 皮尤尼克 | 0:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 兹林尼 | 1:1 | 乌德勒支 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 海马卡比 | 2:1 | 斯特拉斯 | 2:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 纳夫兹 | 3:0 | 图兵工厂 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 第比利斯 | 3:0 | 盖贝莱 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 阿特罗米 | 3:2 | 斯特里达 | 2:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 梅塔鲁格 | 0:1 | 北雪平 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 马尔默 | 3:2 | 多姆扎莱 | 2:2 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 利马索尔 | 0:1 | 阿里斯 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 谢里夫 | 1:1 | 地游击 | 0:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:00:00.0 | 克拉克斯 | 0:1 | 卢塞恩 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:30:00.0 | 下科恩 | 0:0 | 流浪者 | 0:0 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:30:00.0 | 布隆德比 | 2:1 | 格但斯克 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:30:00.0 | 卢多戈雷 | 4:0 | 瓦路尔 | 2:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 01:45:00.0 | 埃斯比约 | 0:0 | 索利戈尔 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 02:00:00.0 | 格兹拉联 | 2:2 | 文茨皮斯 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 02:00:00.0 | 奥林比查 | 0:1 | 马拉蒂亚 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 02:30:00.0 | 布星 | 2:3 | 叶阿拉什 | 1:3 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 02:30:00.0 | 格风暴 | 2:1 | 海于格松 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 02:30:00.0 | 法兰克福 | 2:1 | 弗罗拉 | 1:1 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 02:45:00.0 | 特斯巴达 | 3:1 | 普火车头 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 02:45:00.0 | 阿伯丁 | 5:0 | 圣肯河雷 | 2:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 02:45:00.0 | 奥西耶克 | 1:0 | 索非陆军 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 02:45:00.0 | 林菲尔德 | 1:0 | 托尔斯 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 03:00:00.0 | 吉马良斯 | 4:0 | 埃施新青 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 03:00:00.0 | 十字军 | 1:4 | 狼队 | 1:3 | 受让两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 03:00:00.0 | 贝游击 | 3:0 | 康纳斯基 | 0:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-02 03:15:00.0 | 加扎拜尔 | 1:3 | 西班牙人 | 0:1 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-08-06 23:00:00.0 | 亚拉腊 | 1:2 | 萨布塔洛 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-06 23:59:00.0 | 里加 | 1:1 | 赫尔辛基 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-07 02:15:00.0 | 尼卡斯克 | 1:2 | 林菲尔德 | 1:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-08 02:15:00.0 | 布拉迪斯 | 1:0 | 邓多克 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-08 22:00:00.0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 5:1 | 瓦莱塔 | 3:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-08 23:30:00.0 | 拉纳卡 | 1:1 | 根特 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-08 23:59:00.0 | 布斯巴达 | 2:2 | 特拉布宗 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-08 23:59:00.0 | 皮尤尼克 | 0:4 | 狼队 | 0:2 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 00:15:00.0 | 卡拉奥华 | 0:2 | 雅典AEK | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 00:30:00.0 | 布隆德比 | 2:4 | 布拉加 | 1:2 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 00:45:00.0 | 文茨皮斯 | 0:3 | 吉马良斯 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:00:00.0 | 图恩 | 2:3 | 莫斯巴达 | 0:2 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:00:00.0 | 谢里夫 | 1:2 | 索尔纳 | 0:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:00:00.0 | 海于格松 | 0:1 | 埃因霍温 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:00:00.0 | 莫尔德 | 3:0 | 阿里斯 | 2:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:00:00.0 | 马里乌波 | 0:0 | 阿尔克马 | 0:0 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:00:00.0 | 马尔默 | 3:0 | 兹林尼 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:00:00.0 | 纳夫兹 | 2:2 | 叶胡达 | 1:2 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:30:00.0 | 安特卫普 | 1:0 | 比尔森 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:30:00.0 | 特马卡比 | 1:2 | 苏杜瓦 | 0:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:30:00.0 | 卢多戈雷 | 5:0 | 新圣徒 | 3:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:30:00.0 | 普火车头 | 0:1 | 斯特拉斯 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:30:00.0 | 费耶诺德 | 4:0 | 第比利斯 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:30:00.0 | 索非陆军 | 1:1 | 卢甘斯克 | 1:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 01:45:00.0 | 萨拉热窝 | 1:2 | 巴特 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 02:00:00.0 | 迪德朗日 | 3:1 | 诺梅卡柳 | 2:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 02:00:00.0 | 北雪平 | 1:1 | 贝夏普尔 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 02:00:00.0 | 中日德兰 | 2:4 | 流浪者 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 02:00:00.0 | 里耶卡 | 2:0 | 阿伯丁 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 02:30:00.0 | 维也纳 | 1:2 | 利阿波罗 | 1:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 02:30:00.0 | 布星 | 0:0 | 博莱 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 02:30:00.0 | 瓦杜兹 | 0:5 | 法兰克福 | 0:3 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 03:00:00.0 | 华沙军团 | 0:0 | 阿特罗米 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 03:00:00.0 | 贝游击 | 3:1 | 马拉蒂亚 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 03:00:00.0 | 卢塞恩 | 0:3 | 西班牙人 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-09 03:00:00.0 | 都灵 | 5:0 | 索利戈尔 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-13 23:59:00.0 | 诺梅卡柳 | 0:1 | 迪德朗日 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-14 02:45:00.0 | 林菲尔德 | 3:2 | 尼卡斯克 | 2:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-14 03:00:00.0 | 邓多克 | 1:3 | 布拉迪斯 | 0:2 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-14 23:59:00.0 | 萨布塔洛 | 0:2 | 亚拉腊 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-14 23:59:00.0 | 阿特罗米 | 0:2 | 华沙军团 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-14 23:59:00.0 | 吉马良斯 | 6:0 | 文茨皮斯 | 1:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-15 23:59:00.0 | 赫尔辛基 | 2:2 | 里加 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 00:30:00.0 | 第比利斯 | 1:1 | 费耶诺德 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 00:45:00.0 | 莫斯巴达 | 2:1 | 图恩 | 0:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 叶胡达 | 2:1 | 纳夫兹 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 卢甘斯克 | 1:0 | 索非陆军 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 苏杜瓦 | 2:1 | 特马卡比 | 2:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 巴特 | 0:0 | 萨拉热窝 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 博莱 | 0:1 | 布星 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 索尔纳 | 1:1 | 谢里夫 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 索利戈尔 | 1:1 | 都灵 | 0:0 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 马拉蒂亚 | 1:0 | 贝游击 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 兹林尼 | 1:0 | 马尔默 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:00:00.0 | 利阿波罗 | 3:1 | 维也纳 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:30:00.0 | 特拉布宗 | 2:1 | 布斯巴达 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:30:00.0 | 新圣徒 | 0:4 | 卢多戈雷 | 0:2 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 01:30:00.0 | 贝夏普尔 | 3:1 | 北雪平 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:00:00.0 | 比尔森 | 1:0 | 安特卫普 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:00:00.0 | 瓦莱塔 | 0:4 | 阿斯塔纳 | 0:2 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:00:00.0 | 雅典AEK | 1:1 | 卡拉奥华 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:30:00.0 | 阿尔克马 | 4:0 | 马里乌波 | 2:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:30:00.0 | 阿里斯 | 3:0 | 莫尔德 | 2:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:30:00.0 | 埃因霍温 | 0:0 | 海于格松 | 0:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:30:00.0 | 斯特拉斯 | 1:0 | 普火车头 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:30:00.0 | 根特 | 3:0 | 拉纳卡 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:30:00.0 | 法兰克福 | 1:0 | 瓦杜兹 | 1:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:45:00.0 | 布拉加 | 3:1 | 布隆德比 | 2:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:45:00.0 | 流浪者 | 3:1 | 中日德兰 | 2:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:45:00.0 | 阿伯丁 | 0:2 | 里耶卡 | 0:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 02:45:00.0 | 狼队 | 4:0 | 皮尤尼克 | 0:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-16 03:00:00.0 | 西班牙人 | 3:0 | 卢塞恩 | 3:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-08-22 22:00:00.0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 3:0 | 巴特 | 2:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-22 23:00:00.0 | 亚拉腊 | 2:1 | 迪德朗日 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 01:00:00.0 | 马尔默 | 3:0 | 叶胡达 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 01:00:00.0 | 苏杜瓦 | 0:0 | 费伦茨 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 01:30:00.0 | 费耶诺德 | 3:0 | 贝夏普尔 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 01:30:00.0 | 卢多戈雷 | 0:0 | 马里博尔 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 01:45:00.0 | 哥本哈根 | 3:1 | 里加 | 1:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:00:00.0 | 雅典AEK | 1:3 | 特拉布宗 | 1:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:00:00.0 | 华沙军团 | 0:0 | 流浪者 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:30:00.0 | 埃因霍温 | 3:0 | 利阿波罗 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:30:00.0 | 阿尔克马 | 1:1 | 安特卫普 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:30:00.0 | 布星 | 0:0 | 吉马良斯 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:30:00.0 | 斯特拉斯 | 1:0 | 法兰克福 | 1:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:30:00.0 | 根特 | 2:1 | 里耶卡 | 0:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:45:00.0 | 布拉加 | 1:0 | 莫斯巴达 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:45:00.0 | 林菲尔德 | 3:2 | 卡拉巴赫 | 2:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 02:45:00.0 | 凯尔特人 | 2:0 | 索尔纳 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 03:00:00.0 | 西班牙人 | 3:1 | 卢甘斯克 | 0:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 03:00:00.0 | 贝游击 | 2:1 | 莫尔德 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 03:00:00.0 | 都灵 | 2:3 | 狼队 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-23 03:00:00.0 | 布拉迪斯 | 1:0 | 塞萨洛尼 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-29 23:59:00.0 | 卡拉巴赫 | 2:1 | 林菲尔德 | 1:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 00:45:00.0 | 里加 | 1:0 | 哥本哈根 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:00:00.0 | 索尔纳 | 1:4 | 凯尔特人 | 1:2 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:00:00.0 | 塞萨洛尼 | 3:2 | 布拉迪斯 | 0:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:00:00.0 | 利阿波罗 | 0:4 | 埃因霍温 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:00:00.0 | 巴特 | 2:0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:00:00.0 | 叶胡达 | 0:1 | 马尔默 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:00:00.0 | 莫尔德 | 1:1 | 贝游击 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:00:00.0 | 卢甘斯克 | 2:2 | 西班牙人 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:15:00.0 | 莫斯巴达 | 1:2 | 布拉加 | 0:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:30:00.0 | 安特卫普 | 1:1 | 阿尔克马 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:30:00.0 | 贝夏普尔 | 0:3 | 费耶诺德 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 01:30:00.0 | 特拉布宗 | 0:2 | 雅典AEK | 0:2 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 02:00:00.0 | 迪德朗日 | 2:1 | 亚拉腊 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 02:00:00.0 | 费伦茨 | 4:2 | 苏杜瓦 | 2:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 02:00:00.0 | 里耶卡 | 1:1 | 根特 | 1:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 02:15:00.0 | 马里博尔 | 2:2 | 卢多戈雷 | 0:2 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 02:30:00.0 | 法兰克福 | 3:0 | 斯特拉斯 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 02:45:00.0 | 流浪者 | 1:0 | 华沙军团 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 02:45:00.0 | 狼队 | 2:1 | 都灵 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-08-30 03:00:00.0 | 吉马良斯 | 1:0 | 布星 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 希腊人 | 3:4 | 迪德朗日 | 0:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 卡拉巴赫 | 0:3 | 塞维利亚 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 迪德朗日 | 1:4 | 卡拉巴赫 | 0:3 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 塞维利亚 | 1:0 | 希腊人 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 卡拉巴赫 | 2:2 | 希腊人 | 1:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 塞维利亚 | 3:0 | 迪德朗日 | 0:0 | 三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 希腊人 | 2:1 | 卡拉巴赫 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 迪德朗日 | 2:5 | 塞维利亚 | 0:4 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 迪德朗日 | 0:2 | 希腊人 | 0:2 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 塞维利亚 | 2:0 | 卡拉巴赫 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 卡拉巴赫 | 1:1 | 迪德朗日 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 希腊人 | 1:0 | 塞维利亚 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 基迪纳摩 | 1:0 | 马尔默 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 哥本哈根 | 1:0 | 卢加诺 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 卢加诺 | 0:0 | 基迪纳摩 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 马尔默 | 1:1 | 哥本哈根 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 基迪纳摩 | 1:1 | 哥本哈根 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 马尔默 | 2:1 | 卢加诺 | 2:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 哥本哈根 | 1:1 | 基迪纳摩 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 卢加诺 | 0:0 | 马尔默 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 马尔默 | 4:3 | 基迪纳摩 | 1:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 卢加诺 | 0:1 | 哥本哈根 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 哥本哈根 | 0:1 | 马尔默 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 基迪纳摩 | 1:1 | 卢加诺 | 0:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 赫塔费 | 1:0 | 特拉布宗 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 巴塞尔 | 5:0 | 克拉斯诺 | 2:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 特拉布宗 | 2:2 | 巴塞尔 | 1:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 克拉斯诺 | 1:2 | 赫塔费 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 赫塔费 | 0:1 | 巴塞尔 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 特拉布宗 | 0:2 | 克拉斯诺 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 巴塞尔 | 2:1 | 赫塔费 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 克拉斯诺 | 3:1 | 特拉布宗 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-28 23:50:00.0 | 克拉斯诺 | 1:0 | 巴塞尔 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-28 23:50:00.0 | 特拉布宗 | 0:1 | 赫塔费 | 0:0 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 巴塞尔 | 2:0 | 特拉布宗 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 赫塔费 | 3:0 | 克拉斯诺 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 埃因霍温 | 3:2 | 里斯本 | 2:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | LASK林茨 | 1:0 | 罗森博格 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 罗森博格 | 1:4 | 埃因霍温 | 0:3 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 里斯本 | 2:1 | LASK林茨 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 里斯本 | 1:0 | 罗森博格 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 埃因霍温 | 0:0 | LASK林茨 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | LASK林茨 | 4:1 | 埃因霍温 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 罗森博格 | 0:2 | 里斯本 | 0:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 里斯本 | 4:0 | 埃因霍温 | 3:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 罗森博格 | 1:2 | LASK林茨 | 1:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | LASK林茨 | 3:0 | 里斯本 | 2:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 埃因霍温 | 1:1 | 罗森博格 | 0:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 雷恩 | 1:1 | 凯尔特人 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 克卢日 | 2:1 | 拉齐奥 | 1:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 凯尔特人 | 2:0 | 克卢日 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 拉齐奥 | 2:1 | 雷恩 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 雷恩 | 0:1 | 克卢日 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 凯尔特人 | 2:1 | 拉齐奥 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 克卢日 | 1:0 | 雷恩 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 拉齐奥 | 1:2 | 凯尔特人 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 凯尔特人 | 3:1 | 雷恩 | 2:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 拉齐奥 | 1:0 | 克卢日 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 克卢日 | 2:0 | 凯尔特人 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 雷恩 | 2:0 | 拉齐奥 | 1:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 标准列日 | 2:0 | 吉马良斯 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 00:55:00.0 | 法兰克福 | 0:3 | 阿森纳 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 吉马良斯 | 0:1 | 法兰克福 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 03:00:00.0 | 阿森纳 | 4:0 | 标准列日 | 3:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 阿森纳 | 3:2 | 吉马良斯 | 1:2 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 03:00:00.0 | 法兰克福 | 2:1 | 标准列日 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-06 23:50:00.0 | 吉马良斯 | 1:1 | 阿森纳 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 01:55:00.0 | 标准列日 | 2:1 | 法兰克福 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 吉马良斯 | 1:1 | 标准列日 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 04:00:00.0 | 阿森纳 | 1:2 | 法兰克福 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 标准列日 | 2:2 | 阿森纳 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 01:55:00.0 | 法兰克福 | 2:3 | 吉马良斯 | 2:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 流浪者 | 1:0 | 费耶诺德 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 波尔图 | 2:1 | 年轻人 | 2:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 年轻人 | 2:1 | 流浪者 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 费耶诺德 | 2:0 | 波尔图 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 年轻人 | 2:0 | 费耶诺德 | 2:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 波尔图 | 1:1 | 流浪者 | 1:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 流浪者 | 2:0 | 波尔图 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 费耶诺德 | 1:1 | 年轻人 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 年轻人 | 1:2 | 波尔图 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 费耶诺德 | 2:2 | 流浪者 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 波尔图 | 3:2 | 费耶诺德 | 3:2 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 流浪者 | 1:1 | 年轻人 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 卢多戈雷 | 5:1 | 莫陆军 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 西班牙人 | 1:1 | 费伦茨 | 0:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 莫陆军 | 0:2 | 西班牙人 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 费伦茨 | 0:3 | 卢多戈雷 | 0:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 卢多戈雷 | 0:1 | 西班牙人 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 莫陆军 | 0:1 | 费伦茨 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 费伦茨 | 0:0 | 莫陆军 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 西班牙人 | 6:0 | 卢多戈雷 | 3:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 费伦茨 | 2:2 | 西班牙人 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 莫陆军 | 1:1 | 卢多戈雷 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 西班牙人 | 0:1 | 莫陆军 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 卢多戈雷 | 1:1 | 费伦茨 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 根特 | 3:2 | 圣埃蒂安 | 2:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 沃夫斯堡 | 3:1 | 奥勒克 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 圣埃蒂安 | 1:1 | 沃夫斯堡 | 1:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 奥勒克 | 1:1 | 根特 | 0:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 根特 | 2:2 | 沃夫斯堡 | 1:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 圣埃蒂安 | 1:1 | 奥勒克 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 奥勒克 | 2:2 | 圣埃蒂安 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 沃夫斯堡 | 1:3 | 根特 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 圣埃蒂安 | 0:0 | 根特 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 奥勒克 | 0:1 | 沃夫斯堡 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 沃夫斯堡 | 1:0 | 圣埃蒂安 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 根特 | 2:1 | 奥勒克 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 门兴 | 0:4 | 沃尔夫斯 | 0:3 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 罗马 | 4:0 | 伊斯坦布 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 伊斯坦布 | 1:1 | 门兴 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 沃尔夫斯 | 1:1 | 罗马 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 伊斯坦布 | 1:0 | 沃尔夫斯 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 罗马 | 1:1 | 门兴 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 门兴 | 2:1 | 罗马 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 沃尔夫斯 | 0:3 | 伊斯坦布 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 伊斯坦布 | 0:3 | 罗马 | 0:3 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 沃尔夫斯 | 0:1 | 门兴 | 0:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 门兴 | 1:2 | 伊斯坦布 | 1:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 罗马 | 2:2 | 沃尔夫斯 | 2:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 布拉迪斯 | 4:2 | 贝西克塔 | 1:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 狼队 | 0:1 | 布拉加 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 贝西克塔 | 0:1 | 狼队 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 布拉加 | 2:2 | 布拉迪斯 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 布拉迪斯 | 1:2 | 狼队 | 1:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 贝西克塔 | 1:2 | 布拉加 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 布拉加 | 3:1 | 贝西克塔 | 2:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 狼队 | 1:0 | 布拉迪斯 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 布拉加 | 3:3 | 狼队 | 1:3 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 贝西克塔 | 2:1 | 布拉迪斯 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 狼队 | 4:0 | 贝西克塔 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 布拉迪斯 | 2:4 | 布拉加 | 1:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 贝游击 | 2:2 | 阿尔克马 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-09-20 03:00:00.0 | 曼联 | 1:0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-03 22:50:00.0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 1:2 | 贝游击 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-04 00:55:00.0 | 阿尔克马 | 0:0 | 曼联 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 贝游击 | 0:1 | 曼联 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-10-25 00:55:00.0 | 阿尔克马 | 6:0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 2:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-07 23:50:00.0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 0:5 | 阿尔克马 | 0:1 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-08 04:00:00.0 | 曼联 | 3:0 | 贝游击 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-28 23:50:00.0 | 阿斯塔纳 | 2:1 | 曼联 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-11-29 01:55:00.0 | 阿尔克马 | 2:2 | 贝游击 | 0:2 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 曼联 | 4:0 | 阿尔克马 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2019-12-13 04:00:00.0 | 贝游击 | 4:1 | 阿斯塔纳 | 3:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-02-21 01:55:00.0 | 里斯本 | 3:1 | 伊斯坦布 | 2:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 01:55:00.0 | 赫塔费 | 2:0 | 阿贾克斯 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 01:55:00.0 | 克卢日 | 1:1 | 塞维利亚 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 01:55:00.0 | 哥本哈根 | 1:1 | 凯尔特人 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 01:55:00.0 | 布鲁日 | 1:1 | 曼联 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 01:55:00.0 | 顿矿工 | 2:1 | 本菲卡 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 01:55:00.0 | 法兰克福 | 4:1 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 01:55:00.0 | 卢多戈雷 | 0:2 | 国际米兰 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 04:00:00.0 | 狼队 | 4:0 | 西班牙人 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 04:00:00.0 | 奥林匹亚 | 0:1 | 阿森纳 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 04:00:00.0 | 阿尔克马 | 1:1 | LASK林茨 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 04:00:00.0 | 沃夫斯堡 | 2:1 | 马尔默 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 04:00:00.0 | 勒沃库森 | 2:1 | 波尔图 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 04:00:00.0 | 罗马 | 1:0 | 根特 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 04:00:00.0 | 希腊人 | 0:3 | 巴塞尔 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-21 04:00:00.0 | 流浪者 | 3:2 | 布拉加 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-27 01:00:00.0 | 布拉加 | 0:1 | 流浪者 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 01:55:00.0 | 伊斯坦布 | 3:1 | 里斯本 | 2:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 01:55:00.0 | 西班牙人 | 3:2 | 狼队 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 01:55:00.0 | LASK林茨 | 2:0 | 阿尔克马 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 01:55:00.0 | 马尔默 | 0:3 | 沃夫斯堡 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 01:55:00.0 | 波尔图 | 1:3 | 勒沃库森 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 01:55:00.0 | 根特 | 1:1 | 罗马 | 1:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 01:55:00.0 | 巴塞尔 | 1:0 | 希腊人 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 04:00:00.0 | 塞维利亚 | 0:0 | 克卢日 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 04:00:00.0 | 阿贾克斯 | 2:1 | 赫塔费 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 04:00:00.0 | 阿森纳 | 0:1 | 奥林匹亚 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 04:00:00.0 | 凯尔特人 | 1:3 | 哥本哈根 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 04:00:00.0 | 曼联 | 5:0 | 布鲁日 | 3:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 04:00:00.0 | 本菲卡 | 3:3 | 顿矿工 | 2:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-28 04:00:00.0 | 国际米兰 | 2:1 | 卢多戈雷 | 2:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-29 01:00:00.0 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2:2 | 法兰克福 | 1:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-03-13 01:55:00.0 | 法兰克福 | 0:3 | 巴塞尔 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-03-13 01:55:00.0 | 伊斯坦布 | 1:0 | 哥本哈根 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-03-13 01:55:00.0 | LASK林茨 | 0:5 | 曼联 | 0:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-03-13 04:00:00.0 | 奥林匹亚 | 1:1 | 狼队 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-03-13 04:00:00.0 | 流浪者 | 1:3 | 勒沃库森 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-03-13 04:00:00.0 | 沃夫斯堡 | 1:2 | 顿矿工 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-01 01:55:00.0 | 赫塔费 | -:- | 国际米兰 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2020-08-01 04:00:00.0 | 罗马 | -:- | 塞维利亚 | -:- | 亚 欧 析 | |
2020-08-06 00:55:00.0 | 顿矿工 | 3:0 | 沃夫斯堡 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-06 00:55:00.0 | 哥本哈根 | 3:0 | 伊斯坦布 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-06 03:00:00.0 | 曼联 | 2:1 | LASK林茨 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-06 03:00:00.0 | 国际米兰 | 2:0 | 赫塔费 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-07 00:55:00.0 | 勒沃库森 | 1:0 | 流浪者 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-07 00:55:00.0 | 塞维利亚 | 2:0 | 罗马 | 2:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-07 03:00:00.0 | 狼队 | 1:0 | 奥林匹亚 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-07 03:00:00.0 | 巴塞尔 | 1:0 | 法兰克福 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
A组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
C组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
D组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
E组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
F组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
G组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
H组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
I组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
J组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
K组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
L组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |