赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
澳西联 | 2024-03-23 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 受半球 | 奥林匹克金威 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2024-03-16 15:00:00.0 | 阿马达尔 | 受平手/半球 | 湾水市 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 平 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳西夜赛 | 2024-03-08 20:15:00.0 | 珀斯红星 | 湾水市 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-03-02 19:30:00.0 | 湾水市 | 平手 | 奥林匹克金威 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
澳西夜赛 | 2024-02-23 20:30:00.0 | 湾水市 | 半球/一球 | 费雷曼特尔 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
澳西夜赛 | 2024-02-16 20:30:00.0 | 湾水市 | 平手 | 施蒂林马 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 平 | 走 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳西夜赛 | 2024-02-10 20:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 平手/半球 | 弗罗瑞特 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳西夜赛 | 2024-02-03 17:00:00.0 | 珀斯SC | 平手 | 湾水市 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 平 | 走 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳西夜赛 | 2024-01-28 17:00:00.0 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 受平手/半球 | 湾水市 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-08-26 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 受平手/半球 | 珀斯SC | 3:3 | 3:2 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-08-19 15:00:00.0 | 弗罗瑞特 | 受平手/半球 | 湾水市 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-08-12 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 受半球 | 施蒂林马 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-07-29 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 平手/半球 | 巴尔卡塔 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-07-22 15:00:00.0 | 珀斯红星 | 一球 | 湾水市 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-07-15 15:00:00.0 | 阿马达尔 | 半球 | 湾水市 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-07-08 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 受平手/半球 | 奥林匹克金威 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-07-01 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 平手 | 因勒乌德联 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-06-24 15:00:00.0 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 受平手/半球 | 湾水市 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 9 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-06-17 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 半球/一球 | 科克本市 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-06-10 15:00:00.0 | FC索伦托 | 平手 | 湾水市 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-06-03 15:00:00.0 | 珀斯SC | 受平手/半球 | 湾水市 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-05-27 18:00:00.0 | 奥林匹克金威 | 平手/半球 | 湾水市 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-05-20 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 受半球 | 珀斯红星 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-05-13 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 平手/半球 | 阿马达尔 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-05-06 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 平手/半球 | 弗罗瑞特 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-04-29 19:00:00.0 | 施蒂林马 | 半球 | 湾水市 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳杯 | 2023-04-22 15:00:00.0 | 奥林匹克金威 | 受平手/半球 | 湾水市 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-04-15 15:00:00.0 | 巴尔卡塔 | 受平手/半球 | 湾水市 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-04-08 15:00:00.0 | 因勒乌德联 | 平手/半球 | 湾水市 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
澳西联 | 2023-04-01 15:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 受平手/半球 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |