扫描下载疯狂红单APP
赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄乙联 | 2024-04-21 19:00:00.0 | 羅迪納莫斯科C隊 | 圣彼得堡 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2024-04-13 20:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 卢基纳吉亚 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2024-04-07 19:30:00.0 | 巴提卡BFU | 圣彼得堡 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-11-12 18:00:00.0 | 基洛夫 | 圣彼得堡 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-11-05 19:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 捷尔任 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-29 19:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 扎维达 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-22 19:00:00.0 | 沃洛格达 | 圣彼得堡 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-15 19:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 佐基利 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-08 21:00:00.0 | 巴提卡BFU | 圣彼得堡 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-10-01 20:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 弗拉鱼雷 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-09-23 20:00:00.0 | 卢基纳吉亚 | 圣彼得堡 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-09-17 20:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 圣彼德堡B | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄杯 | 2023-09-13 23:30:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 卢基纳吉亚 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-09-09 19:00:00.0 | 伊尔库茨克 | 圣彼得堡 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-09-03 20:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 恩尼些B队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-08-27 22:00:00.0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队 | 圣彼得堡 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄杯 | 2023-08-23 23:59:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 扎维达 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-08-19 19:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 兹纳米亚 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-08-13 19:00:00.0 | 亿莱科特诺夫哥罗德 | 圣彼得堡 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-08-06 20:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | FC维尔 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄杯 | 2023-08-02 23:59:00.0 | 基洛维兹 | 圣彼得堡 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-07-29 19:00:00.0 | 莫斯科鱼雷B队 | 圣彼得堡 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-07-23 20:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 羅迪納莫斯科C隊 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-06-03 19:00:00.0 | 捷尔任 | 圣彼得堡 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-05-27 19:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-05-21 22:00:00.0 | 兹纳米亚 | 圣彼得堡 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-05-14 19:00:00.0 | 莫斯科鱼雷B队 | 圣彼得堡 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-05-07 19:00:00.0 | FC维尔 | 圣彼得堡 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-04-29 19:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | 捷尔任 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
俄乙联 | 2023-04-23 21:00:00.0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队 | 圣彼得堡 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 盘口 | 相隔 | 分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄乙联 | 2024-04-27 20:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | VS | 扎维达 | 0天16小时43分 | 分析 | |
俄乙联 | 2024-05-05 22:00:00.0 | 圣彼德堡B | VS | 圣彼得堡 | 8天18小时43分 | 分析 | |
俄乙联 | 2024-05-11 22:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | VS | 斯巴达B | 14天18小时43分 | 分析 | |
俄乙联 | 2024-05-19 22:00:00.0 | 伊尔库茨克 | VS | 圣彼得堡 | 22天18小时43分 | 分析 | |
俄乙联 | 2024-05-25 22:00:00.0 | 圣彼得堡 | VS | 拉蒙斯科 | 28天18小时43分 | 分析 |