赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
挪丙 | 2023-10-29 19:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 乌拉恩B队 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-10-22 19:00:00.0 | 裡塞克罗 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-10-14 21:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 吉勒拉森 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-10-09 23:59:00.0 | 桑韦肯 | 球半 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 9 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-10-01 20:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 花拿 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-09-26 01:00:00.0 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 受半球 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 平 | 输 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-09-16 19:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 奧斯图恩 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-09-09 19:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 一球 | 格耐斯特 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-09-05 01:00:00.0 | 斯基腾 | 受平手/半球 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-08-29 01:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 斯科德斯莫 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-08-21 23:59:00.0 | 格鲁德B队 | 受一球 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-08-15 01:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 受一球/球半 | 弗立加 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-07-17 18:00:00.0 | 利勒斯特罗姆B | 半球 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-07-09 23:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 受两球 | 裡塞克罗 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-07-04 23:59:00.0 | 格耐斯特 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-06-25 21:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 平手 | 斯基腾 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-06-17 23:30:00.0 | 弗立加 | 两球半/三球 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 8:0 | 6:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 8 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-06-13 01:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 受平手/半球 | 利勒斯特罗姆B | 2:6 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 8 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-06-03 21:00:00.0 | 斯科德斯莫 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-05-31 01:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 一球 | 格鲁德B队 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-05-13 20:00:00.0 | 奧斯图恩 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-05-08 23:59:00.0 | 花拿 | 一球 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-05-02 01:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 一球 | 奥斯陆火车头 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2023-04-25 01:00:00.0 | 乌拉恩B队 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-04-16 21:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 桑韦肯 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2023-04-12 01:00:00.0 | 吉勒拉森 | 受半球 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2022-10-23 19:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 瑞迪 | 10:1 | 6:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 11 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2022-10-16 20:00:00.0 | 奥普沙尔 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
挪丙 | 2022-10-12 01:00:00.0 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 半球/一球 | 格鲁德B队 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪丙 | 2022-10-04 23:59:00.0 | 桑韦肯 | 受平手/半球 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 2:8 | 1:4 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 10 | 分析 |
赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 盘口 | 相隔 | 分析 |
---|