赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
阿后备 | 2024-03-28 02:00:00.0 | 班菲尔德后备队 | 平手 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 走 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2024-03-22 02:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 一球 | 利斯特雷后备队 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2024-02-28 04:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 阿根廷JRS后备队 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2024-02-22 08:00:00.0 | 图库曼体育会后备队 | 受半球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2024-02-08 04:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 门多萨独立后备队 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
阿后杯 | 2023-11-05 21:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 萨兰迪兵工厂后备队 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-10-31 22:00:00.0 | 河床后备队 | 平手/半球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-10-24 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 一球 | 巴拉卡斯中央后备队 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-10-17 22:00:00.0 | 阿根廷JRS后备队 | 半球/一球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-10-13 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 半球/一球 | 联合队后备队 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-10-09 22:00:00.0 | N纽维尔后备队 | 平手/半球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-10-05 22:00:00.0 | 沙士菲后备队 | 一球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-09-26 22:00:00.0 | 颶風隊后备队 | 平手 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-09-12 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 一球/球半 | 甘拿斯亚LP后备队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-09-09 06:00:00.0 | CA独立队后备队 | 半球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-09-04 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 一球 | 科隆竞技后备队 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 走 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-08-30 06:00:00.0 | CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 | 半球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-08-23 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 半球 | 班菲尔德后备队 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-08-18 06:00:00.0 | 图库曼体育会后备队 | 受平手/半球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-07-25 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 平手 | 贝尔格拉诺U20 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-07-19 22:00:00.0 | 河床后备队 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-07-14 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 平手 | 竞技俱乐部后备队 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-07-10 22:00:00.0 | 科尔多瓦中央SDE后备队 | 平手 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-07-03 22:00:00.0 | 拉普拉塔大学生后备队 | 半球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-06-26 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 平手 | 圣洛伦索后备队 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-06-18 22:00:00.0 | 科隆竞技后备队 | 平手 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-06-08 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 巴拉卡斯中央后备队 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-06-01 22:00:00.0 | 联合队后备队 | 半球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-05-25 22:00:00.0 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 半球 | 班菲尔德后备队 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-05-18 22:00:00.0 | 防卫者后备队 | 平手/半球 | 罗沙里奥中央后备队 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 盘口 | 相隔 | 分析 |
---|