赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
阿后备 | 2023-10-20 02:30:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 半球 | 新芝加哥后备队 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 输 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 |
阿后备 | 2023-10-12 02:30:00.0 | 弗朗德里亚后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-10-06 02:10:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 利斯特雷后备队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-09-28 22:00:00.0 | 男孩竞技后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-09-06 02:30:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | CA坦波利后备队 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-08-25 02:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 联合防卫队后备队 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-08-15 02:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 维拉多尔米尼后备队 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-08-10 22:00:00.0 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-07-28 02:00:00.0 | 阿尔米兰提布朗后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-07-21 02:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 查卡里塔青年后备队 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-06-30 02:30:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 阿特兰大竞技后备队 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 0 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-06-22 21:00:00.0 | 阿马格罗后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-06-16 02:30:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 特里斯顿后备队 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-06-02 02:30:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 卡米尼罗斯后备队 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-05-19 02:30:00.0 | 弗朗德里亚后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-05-11 20:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 圣太摩后备队 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-05-04 20:10:00.0 | 玛伦后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 胜 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-04-28 02:30:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 皮科将军镇后备队 | 3:5 | 2:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 8 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-04-20 20:00:00.0 | 新芝加哥后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2023-04-13 02:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 卡塞罗斯学生队后备队 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 平 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-11-03 20:40:00.0 | 阿马格罗后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-10-26 02:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 阿特兰大竞技后备队 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-10-21 02:30:00.0 | 男孩竞技后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-10-14 02:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 查卡里塔青年后备队 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-10-05 02:00:00.0 | 布朗安德奎后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 胜 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-09-30 02:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 利斯特雷后备队 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-09-21 22:00:00.0 | 维拉多尔米尼后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 胜 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-09-16 02:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-09-08 22:00:00.0 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 圣太摩后备队 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 | ||
阿后备 | 2022-08-24 22:00:00.0 | CA坦波利后备队 | 基尔梅斯后备队 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 负 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | VS | 客队 | 盘口 | 相隔 | 分析 |
---|