赛程 | 时间 | 主队 | 盘口 | 客队 | 比分 | 半场 | 胜负 | 盘路 | 上下 单双 |
总进 球数 |
分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
球会友谊 | 2024-03-08 23:00:00.0 | 布拉特沃 | 泰夫 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 8 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-03-02 20:00:00.0 | 史特连希咸 | 泰夫 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 胜 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
球会友谊 | 2024-02-17 21:00:00.0 | 赫德 | 泰夫 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 负 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
挪乙 | 2023-11-11 20:00:00.0 | 布拉特沃 | 泰夫 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 负 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
挪乙 | 2023-11-04 20:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 阿勒桑B队 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 负 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 | ||
挪乙 | 2023-10-29 20:00:00.0 | 阿伦达尔 | 球半 | 泰夫 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-10-22 19:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 受一球/球半 | 利恩 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-10-08 23:00:00.0 | ORN侯登 | 泰夫 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 胜 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 | ||
挪乙 | 2023-10-01 20:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 受让球半 | 埃格尔松 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-09-24 23:00:00.0 | 卡积沙斯 | 一球/球半 | 泰夫 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-09-19 01:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 胜 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 | ||
挪乙 | 2023-09-03 01:00:00.0 | 瓦德 | 半球/一球 | 泰夫 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-08-27 20:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 平手/半球 | FK佛罗 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-08-20 21:00:00.0 | 法拉姆拉 | 半球/一球 | 泰夫 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-08-13 19:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 受半球 | 诺度顿 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-07-16 23:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 受平手/半球 | 格鲁德 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-07-08 23:59:00.0 | 阿勒桑B队 | 半球/一球 | 泰夫 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-07-02 20:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 受让球半 | 阿伦达尔 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 平 | 赢 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-06-25 23:59:00.0 | 格鲁德 | 一球 | 泰夫 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 单 | 1 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-06-18 20:30:00.0 | 泰夫 | 平手 | ORN侯登 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-06-10 23:59:00.0 | 利恩 | 球半 | 泰夫 | 7:0 | 5:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 7 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-06-04 19:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 受平手/半球 | 卡积沙斯 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-05-29 19:00:00.0 | 埃格尔松 | 球半 | 泰夫 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 负 | 输 | 下 双 | 2 | 分析 |
挪威杯 | 2023-05-24 23:59:00.0 | 史特连希咸 | 泰夫 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 平 | 上 双 | 6 | 分析 | ||
挪乙 | 2023-05-13 19:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 平手/半球 | 瓦德 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 平 | 输 | 上 双 | 4 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-05-07 23:15:00.0 | 诺度顿 | 一球 | 泰夫 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-04-30 20:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 平手/半球 | 法拉姆拉 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-04-23 23:30:00.0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 半球 | 泰夫 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 5 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-04-16 19:00:00.0 | FK佛罗 | 半球/一球 | 泰夫 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 胜 | 赢 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |
挪乙 | 2023-04-10 21:00:00.0 | 泰夫 | 受半球 | 布拉特沃 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 负 | 输 | 上 单 | 3 | 分析 |