时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-02-16 13:00:00.0 | 川崎前锋 | 5:1 | 清水鼓动 | 2:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-16 13:00:00.0 | 名古屋鲸 | 1:0 | 鹿岛鹿角 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-05 18:00:00.0 | 清水鼓动 | 0:3 | 名古屋鲸 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-05 18:00:00.0 | 鹿岛鹿角 | 2:3 | 川崎前锋 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-12 18:00:00.0 | 名古屋鲸 | 2:2 | 川崎前锋 | 2:2 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-12 18:00:00.0 | 清水鼓动 | 2:3 | 鹿岛鹿角 | 1:1 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-02-16 13:00:00.0 | 浦和红钻 | 5:2 | 仙台七夕 | 3:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-16 14:00:00.0 | 大阪樱花 | 4:1 | 松本山雅 | 1:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-05 18:00:00.0 | 大阪樱花 | 1:0 | 浦和红钻 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-12 18:00:00.0 | 仙台七夕 | 0:3 | 大阪樱花 | 0:3 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-02-16 13:00:00.0 | 鸟栖沙岩 | 0:3 | 札幌冈萨 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-16 13:00:00.0 | 横滨FC | 0:2 | 广岛三箭 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-05 18:00:00.0 | 札幌冈萨 | 2:1 | 广岛三箭 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-05 18:00:00.0 | 鸟栖沙岩 | 0:1 | 横滨FC | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-12 18:00:00.0 | 札幌冈萨 | 1:1 | 横滨FC | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-02-16 14:00:00.0 | 湘南海洋 | 1:0 | 大分三神 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-02-16 14:00:00.0 | 大阪钢巴 | 0:1 | 柏太阳神 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-05 18:00:00.0 | 柏太阳神 | 1:0 | 湘南海洋 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-05 18:00:00.0 | 大分三神 | 1:1 | 大阪钢巴 | 1:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-12 18:00:00.0 | 柏太阳神 | 3:1 | 大分三神 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2020-08-12 18:30:00.0 | 湘南海洋 | 1:2 | 大阪钢巴 | 1:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
A组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 川崎前锋 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
2 | 名古屋鲸 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
3 | 鹿岛鹿角 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
4 | 清水鼓动 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
B组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 大阪樱花 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
2 | 浦和红钻 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 松本山雅 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
4 | 仙台七夕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
C组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 札幌冈萨 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
2 | 横滨FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
3 | 广岛三箭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4 | 鸟栖沙岩 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
D组 | 球队名称 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 |
1 | 柏太阳神 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
2 | 大阪钢巴 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3 | 湘南海洋 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | 大分三神 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |