扫描下载疯狂红单APP
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-02-11 17:00:00.0 | 那朗巴联 | 1:4 | 松山 | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-11 17:30:00.0 | 史托姆斯世纪 | 0:4 | 脊山联 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-11 17:30:00.0 | 特维奥特唐斯 | 0:2 | 北布里斯班 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-11 17:30:00.0 | 松河体育 | 3:1 | 德瑟普逊湾 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-11 17:30:00.0 | 奈蕴 | 2:2 | 吉姆布姆巴联 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-11 18:30:00.0 | 卡利拿 | 0:2 | 布里骑士 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 10:00:00.0 | 桑伯里竞技 | 2:6 | 桑德林咸 | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 12:00:00.0 | 联山鹰队 | 4:2 | 艾芬SC | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 12:35:00.0 | 阿斯彭代SC | 5:0 | 迪肯鸭子俱乐部 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 12:35:00.0 | 格兰罗伊狮子FC | 2:0 | 春谷联合 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 12:35:00.0 | 不伦瑞克 | 1:1 | 格林维尔联合 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 13:00:00.0 | 传说 | 2:2 | 斯普林菲尔德联 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 14:00:00.0 | 耶龙加 | 3:1 | 西部流浪者 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 14:00:00.0 | 安纳利 | 7:1 | 圣奥尔本 | 5:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 14:00:00.0 | 新农场联 | 3:0 | 叶士域治城 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 14:00:00.0 | 奥克斯利联合 | 0:3 | 格拉瓦特山 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 15:00:00.0 | 湖泊FC | 8:0 | 加顿SC | 5:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 15:00:00.0 | 伯大尼公羊SC | 1:0 | 太平洋松树 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 15:55:00.0 | 太拉葛迪猛虎 | 3:4 | 卡瓦纳 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 16:00:00.0 | 洛根地铁 | 7:0 | 库勒姆 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 16:00:00.0 | 里普利谷 | 1:1 | 阿拉伯里奇 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 16:00:00.0 | 拉纳韦贝 | 1:0 | 伯利海特FC | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 16:30:00.0 | 巴尔顿拉特罗布 | 0:6 | 西城 | 0:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 17:00:00.0 | 史拉可克里克 | 1:4 | 北松 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-12 17:30:00.0 | 马斯格雷 | 4:3 | 韦斯登司 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-13 10:30:00.0 | 达里宾联 | 2:1 | 春山俱乐部 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-13 13:00:00.0 | 凯斯伯勒 | 1:3 | 莫纳什城市别墅 | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-13 13:15:00.0 | 老桥足球俱乐部 | 4:1 | 帕克里奇 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-13 14:00:00.0 | 圖旺 | 3:1 | 威洛伯恩 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-13 15:00:00.0 | 洛根维拉 | 0:6 | 红崖 | 0:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-13 15:00:00.0 | 南港勇士 | 3:0 | 纽玛克特 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-18 17:00:00.0 | 松山 | 2:0 | 阿拉伯里奇 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-18 17:30:00.0 | 脊山联 | 3:2 | 伯大尼公羊SC | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 10:00:00.0 | 布莱顿SC | 0:1 | 科林伍德 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 10:00:00.0 | 西谷 | 4:0 | 奋进号 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 11:00:00.0 | 凯勒狼 | 1:0 | 米尔公园 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 12:00:00.0 | 不伦瑞克 | 0:1 | 西点军校 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 14:00:00.0 | 红崖 | 4:2 | 新农场联 | 3:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 15:00:00.0 | 安纳利 | 3:1 | 西城 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 15:00:00.0 | 阿尔巴尼 | 3:2 | 魔法联合TFA | 3:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 15:00:00.0 | 奈蕴 | 0:14 | 冲浪者天堂 | 0:8 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 16:00:00.0 | 布罗德海滩 | 13:0 | 派恩流浪联队 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 16:00:00.0 | 格兰 | 3:1 | 布莱顿斗牛犬 | 2:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 16:00:00.0 | 格拉瓦特山 | 0:3 | 南港勇士 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 16:00:00.0 | 马斯格雷 | 4:1 | 老桥足球俱乐部 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 16:00:00.0 | 拉纳韦贝 | 5:0 | 洛根地铁 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 16:00:00.0 | 圣佛德流浪 | 1:3 | 荷兰公园老鹰 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 16:00:00.0 | 湖泊FC | 4:1 | 南方联队 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 16:00:00.0 | 玛卢奇多 | 1:0 | 努萨 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 16:30:00.0 | 塔林加流浪 | 6:2 | 卡瓦纳 | 3:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-19 17:00:00.0 | 布里斯班狼 | 0:1 | 莫格基尔 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-20 12:00:00.0 | 韦斯特 | 5:3 | 达里宾联 | 3:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-20 14:00:00.0 | 北考尔菲尔德 | 2:3 | 西部老鹰 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-20 14:00:00.0 | 文比蛇 | 1:1 | 金斯克利夫FC | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-20 15:00:00.0 | 布里骑士 | 2:3 | 北极星 | 1:1 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-02-20 15:00:00.0 | 库梅拉 | 2:2 | 北松 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-02-20 16:00:00.0 | 甲普 | 1:6 | 贝赛联 | 1:2 | 受让两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-02-20 16:00:00.0 | 圣乔治维莱 | 2:1 | 圖旺 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-02-20 16:00:00.0 | 纳姆布鲁恩扬迪纳 | 5:0 | 袋鼠点流浪 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-04 17:10:00.0 | 韦斯特 | 0:1 | 凯勒狼 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-04 17:15:00.0 | 法兰克斯顿 | 6:0 | 劳拉联 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-06 09:00:00.0 | 布伦达贝拉 | 1:2 | 昆比亚城市 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-08 16:30:00.0 | 皮克瑟斯特联 | 2:5 | 卧龙岗联 | 2:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-10 16:30:00.0 | 旺加拉野猫 | 2:2 | 袭击者 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-11 16:00:00.0 | 地铁克莱蒙 | 0:2 | 塔洛纳 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-12 09:20:00.0 | 纳尔逊郊区 | 1:4 | 朗塞斯顿联 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-12 15:30:00.0 | 赫斯特维尔牛头 | 3:1 | 霍罗伊德流浪者SC | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-16 15:30:00.0 | 霍巴特联 | 2:1 | 东南联合 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-17 17:30:00.0 | 利物浦奥林匹克 | 0:3 | 安纳德拉赫斯 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-18 17:00:00.0 | 阿德莱德SC | 1:2 | 毒蛇 | 0:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-18 17:00:00.0 | 西托罗斯 | 1:0 | 富勒姆联 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-18 17:00:00.0 | 伊丽当斯 | 4:0 | 洛奇FC | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-18 17:15:00.0 | 帕拉山骑士 | 3:3 | 塞利斯贝瑞 | 2:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-19 09:00:00.0 | 莫纳洛黑豹 | 3:1 | 瓦加城流浪 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 10:00:00.0 | 阿德莱德红蓝鹰 | 0:3 | 阿得莱德丘 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 11:00:00.0 | 阿德蓝鹰 | 4:2 | 北方德蒙斯 | 3:1 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-19 11:00:00.0 | 塔格拉诺联 | 8:0 | 沃登山谷 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 12:00:00.0 | 普雷福特 | 4:2 | 西部前锋 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 12:00:00.0 | 昆比亚城市 | 3:1 | 堪培拉白头鹰 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 12:15:00.0 | 阿德大学 | 2:2 | 阿德眼镜蛇 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 12:30:00.0 | 彭布罗克州 | 1:4 | 高維 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 12:30:00.0 | 莫德远望 | 7:1 | 罗斯特维尔老学院 | 4:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 15:00:00.0 | 古玛老虎 | 0:4 | 堪培拉奥 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 15:00:00.0 | SC沙姆洛克 | 0:2 | 瓦纳罗市 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 15:00:00.0 | 昆尼斯 | 4:1 | 坎宁城 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 15:00:00.0 | 威斯顿骑士 | 1:0 | 费雷曼特尔 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 15:00:00.0 | 奥林匹克金威 | 0:1 | 高斯诺尔市 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 18:00:00.0 | 莫利风车 | 2:2 | 乔达路普联 | 2:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 18:00:00.0 | 洛京咸城 | 5:1 | 苏比亚科 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-19 19:00:00.0 | 科廷大学 | 3:1 | 灰狗 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-20 12:00:00.0 | 甘加林联 | 1:3 | 贝尔康纳联 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-22 16:30:00.0 | 本特利 | 4:1 | 华勒比市 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-22 16:30:00.0 | 吉朗 | 0:4 | 海德堡联 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-22 16:30:00.0 | 帕斯科华 | 0:1 | 金士顿城 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-22 16:30:00.0 | 巴拉瑞特 | 3:0 | 南史宾威 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-22 16:45:00.0 | 高宝谷太阳 | 3:0 | 凯席科梅 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-22 17:00:00.0 | 白星 | 5:1 | 莫纳什大学 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-22 17:00:00.0 | 圣奥尔本斯 | 7:1 | 梅尔顿菲尼克斯 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-22 17:00:00.0 | 费拉瑟 | 1:1 | 赫尔斯通公园流浪者 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-22 17:30:00.0 | 布伦达拉 | 2:3 | 墨尔骑士 | 2:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 16:00:00.0 | 贝尔诺斯FC | 1:4 | 奥康诺骑士 | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 16:00:00.0 | 多恩赛德鹰队SC | 1:4 | 城堡山火箭 | 1:4 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 16:00:00.0 | 卢迦诺FC | 2:4 | 林德菲尔德 | 2:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 16:30:00.0 | 阿东那 | 9:1 | 本特利蛇联 | 4:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 16:30:00.0 | 诺夫克特 | 1:1 | 亚拉维尔 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 16:30:00.0 | 老苏格兰 | 0:4 | 科林伍德 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 16:45:00.0 | 班克斯联队 | 1:2 | 悉尼大学 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 17:00:00.0 | 莫兰德城 | 4:1 | 北部吉隆 | 2:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-23 17:00:00.0 | 南岸火焰 | 0:1 | 国际狮 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 17:00:00.0 | 威特勒瑟 | 2:1 | 塞巴斯海盗 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 17:00:00.0 | 奥菲 | 3:0 | 锡德纳姆 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-23 17:00:00.0 | 达尔希尔 | 2:1 | 贾纳利 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-24 16:40:00.0 | 帕拉玛塔鹰 | 1:1 | 格兰威尔 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-26 11:00:00.0 | 韦斯顿莫FC | 0:9 | 澳大大学 | 0:4 | 受让两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-27 14:30:00.0 | 伯恩基尔SC | 3:3 | 帕拉西部 | 3:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-28 17:00:00.0 | 查尔斯敦少年 | 1:5 | 卡帕FC | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 16:00:00.0 | 波克海尔 | 2:0 | 阿什伯顿 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 16:15:00.0 | 东方狮子 | 2:3 | 布里姆班克 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 16:30:00.0 | 艾圣顿罗亚尔 | 2:0 | 萨巴拉斯 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 16:30:00.0 | 马泽诺联 | 0:3 | 墨尔本港 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 16:30:00.0 | 阿尔东方 | 1:0 | 莫宁顿 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 16:30:00.0 | 威廉斯敦 | 1:1 | 惠特尔西联合 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 16:30:00.0 | 北鹰阳光 | 5:0 | 曼宁汉姆尤文图斯 | 4:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 16:45:00.0 | 欧克莱卡 | 4:0 | 埃平市 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 16:45:00.0 | 埃尔特姆 | 3:1 | 科里奥 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 17:00:00.0 | 莫德柏里 | 6:0 | 西弗德流浪 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 17:00:00.0 | 法兰克斯顿 | 2:2 | 克利夫顿山 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-29 17:00:00.0 | 兰沃里林 | 1:1 | 休姆城 | 1:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-30 16:00:00.0 | 帕克利SC | 0:7 | 邓巴流浪 | 0:5 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-30 16:00:00.0 | 西点军校 | 1:4 | 白马联SC | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-30 16:30:00.0 | 丹德农迅雷 | 6:1 | 不伦瑞克 | 4:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-30 16:30:00.0 | 艾文多尔 | 4:1 | 南墨尔本 | 3:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-03-30 16:30:00.0 | 班尤尔市 | 2:1 | 黑勒顿联 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-30 16:45:00.0 | 曼宁厄蓝调 | 5:0 | 凯勒公园 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-30 16:45:00.0 | 多富顿 | 3:0 | 斯特拉斯 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-30 17:00:00.0 | 史宾威白鹰 | 4:0 | 阿東那城 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-30 17:00:00.0 | 凯勒狼 | 3:2 | 西谷 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-03-31 16:05:00.0 | 格伦菲尔德流浪 | 1:1 | 卡姆登 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-04 18:00:00.0 | 梅菲尔德联队 | 4:1 | 沃尔森德 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-05 17:00:00.0 | 布前锋 | 1:6 | 昆士兰狮 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-05 17:30:00.0 | 莫格基尔 | 0:3 | 海岸流浪者 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-05 17:30:00.0 | 布里奧林 | 6:0 | 阿尔巴尼 | 4:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-05 17:30:00.0 | 格兰 | 0:2 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-05 17:30:00.0 | 冲浪者天堂 | 0:9 | 潘尼苏拉 | 0:6 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-05 17:30:00.0 | 叶士域治骑士 | 1:5 | 布罗德海滩 | 1:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-05 18:00:00.0 | 卡瓦利尔 | 6:0 | 鲁纳沃丁 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-05 18:00:00.0 | 洛根利泰 | 5:0 | 安纳利 | 4:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-05 18:00:00.0 | 摩顿湾联 | 3:0 | 金斯克利夫FC | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:00:00.0 | 拉纳韦贝 | 0:4 | 海岸骑士 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:15:00.0 | 耶龙加 | 1:7 | 布里斯班 | 0:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 罗宾市蓝 | 1:4 | 米切尔顿 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 黄金海岸 | 3:2 | 北布里斯班 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 罗切流浪 | 2:1 | 北极星 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 博马里斯 | 4:3 | 普雷莱恩 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 荷兰公园老鹰 | 1:4 | SWQ雷霆 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 北松 | 2:0 | 昆士兰大学 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 红崖 | 3:2 | 卡帕拉巴 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 脊山联 | 0:4 | 南国老鹰 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 南港勇士 | 1:4 | 威斯顿普德 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 湖泊FC | 2:3 | 瑞德兰茨联 | 0:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 17:30:00.0 | 纳姆布鲁恩扬迪纳 | 0:3 | 阳光海岸FC | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-06 18:00:00.0 | 卡布尔彻 | 4:0 | 塔林加流浪 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-07 17:00:00.0 | 南埃特朗联合 | 0:1 | 卧龙岗联 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-12 18:15:00.0 | 阿祖里FC | 4:4 | 凯瑟瑞纳 | 2:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-13 16:00:00.0 | 埃奇沃斯 | 6:0 | 达德利雷德 | 4:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-13 18:00:00.0 | 库山 | 5:1 | 贝尔SC | 0:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-14 17:30:00.0 | 梅菲尔德联队 | 0:17 | 布罗德 | 0:8 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-14 18:00:00.0 | 阿德莱德城 | 6:0 | 莫德远望 | 5:0 | 三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-14 18:00:00.0 | 斯特尔特狮 | 2:3 | 地铁之星 | 1:2 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-14 18:00:00.0 | 茶树城 | 2:5 | 莫德柏里 | 1:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-14 18:00:00.0 | 西阿德SC | 3:0 | 西托罗斯 | 2:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-14 18:00:00.0 | 托列斯比卡 | 1:0 | 伍德维尔 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-16 11:00:00.0 | 霍巴特联 | 2:0 | 朗赛斯顿 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 12:00:00.0 | 河畔奥林 | 1:0 | 海滨 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 12:00:00.0 | 帕拉菲尔德 | 6:1 | 阿得莱德丘 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 12:20:00.0 | 北部流浪 | 6:0 | 萨默塞特 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 12:30:00.0 | 克罗伊登 | 3:1 | 阿德蓝鹰 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 12:30:00.0 | 格莱诺骑士 | 3:0 | 伯尼联 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 13:00:00.0 | 阿德彗星 | 1:3 | 阿德奥林 | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 13:00:00.0 | 阿德大学 | 1:3 | 普雷福特 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 13:00:00.0 | 阿德毒蛇 | 2:1 | 坎伯兰联 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 13:30:00.0 | 高勒 | 0:0 | 塞利斯贝瑞 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 13:30:00.0 | 坎贝尔市 | 3:0 | 高維 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 13:30:00.0 | 阿德莱海盗 | 4:2 | 蒙特巴克联 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 13:30:00.0 | 南阿德黑豹 | 2:0 | 笨珍老鹰 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 14:30:00.0 | 伊斯特恩联 | 5:3 | 伊丽当斯 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-16 18:00:00.0 | 伯恩基尔SC | 0:0 | 诺伦加联 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-18 12:00:00.0 | 霍巴特斑马 | 0:6 | 德文波特 | 0:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-18 12:00:00.0 | 金布洛狮 | 8:1 | 朗塞斯顿联 | 4:1 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-18 12:00:00.0 | 新城鹰 | 3:5 | 奥林勇士 | 3:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-18 12:35:00.0 | 塔洛纳 | 0:3 | 南霍巴特 | 0:2 | 受让四球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-19 17:00:00.0 | 帕拉玛塔鹰 | 0:0 | 澳洲凤凰城 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-19 17:30:00.0 | 海德堡联 | 5:0 | 阿尔东方 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-19 17:30:00.0 | 艾圣顿罗亚尔 | 4:2 | 埃尔特姆 | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-19 17:30:00.0 | 哈柯亚 | 4:0 | 纳拉宾 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-19 18:15:00.0 | 卧龙岗联 | 3:0 | 中岸水手联 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-20 17:00:00.0 | 南卡迪夫 | 0:6 | 兰布顿加 | 0:4 | 受让三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-20 17:00:00.0 | 查尔斯顿 | 3:0 | 华纳湾 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-20 17:00:00.0 | 希尤斯布 | 5:1 | 纳平联 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-20 17:00:00.0 | 莫兰德城 | 5:1 | 沃森尼亚 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-20 17:30:00.0 | 巴拉瑞特 | 4:1 | 史宾威白鹰 | 3:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-20 17:30:00.0 | 本特利 | 2:1 | 阿东那 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-20 17:30:00.0 | 金士顿城 | 2:2 | 艾文多尔 | 1:0 | 受让两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-20 17:30:00.0 | 墨尔骑士 | 2:0 | 布琳狮子 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-20 17:30:00.0 | 多富顿 | 5:2 | 白马联SC | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-20 18:00:00.0 | 塔拉瓦纳布鲁斯 | 0:8 | 洛克达尔 | 0:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-21 17:00:00.0 | 圣乔治城 | 1:1 | 悉尼奥林 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-21 17:00:00.0 | 伯克利谷 | 0:2 | 格勒布大FC | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-21 17:00:00.0 | 悉尼CBD | 1:5 | 黑镇斯巴达 | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-21 17:30:00.0 | 内西鹰队 | 1:3 | 本克斯拓狮 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-23 15:00:00.0 | 高斯诺尔市 | 3:7 | 阿马达尔 | 1:4 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-23 15:00:00.0 | 珀斯红星 | 1:3 | FC索伦托 | 0:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-23 15:00:00.0 | 珀斯SC | 7:0 | 该城俱乐部 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-23 15:10:00.0 | 乔达路普市 | 0:2 | 因勒乌德联 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-23 19:00:00.0 | 科廷大学 | 3:4 | 金斯利西部 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-23 19:00:00.0 | 施蒂林马 | 2:2 | 弗罗瑞特 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-24 15:00:00.0 | 瓦纳罗市 | 0:6 | 湾水市 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-24 17:00:00.0 | 昆尼斯 | 1:2 | 威斯顿骑士 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:00:00.0 | 博马里斯 | 1:1 | 奥菲 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:00:00.0 | 波克海尔 | 2:3 | 班尤尔市 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:00:00.0 | 梅特兰 | 7:1 | 纽卡斯尔大学FC | 4:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:15:00.0 | 韦弗利老男孩 | 4:0 | 康奈尔流浪者 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:30:00.0 | 休姆城 | 1:0 | 丹德农市 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-26 17:30:00.0 | 高宝谷太阳 | 5:0 | 北鹰阳光 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:30:00.0 | 墨尔本港 | 4:0 | 曼宁厄蓝调 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-26 17:30:00.0 | 菲茨罗伊 | 0:3 | 卡瓦利尔 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:30:00.0 | 布里姆班克 | 2:1 | 亚拉维尔 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:30:00.0 | 思比瑞特 | 5:0 | 库格联合 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:45:00.0 | 埃尔伍德城 | 1:5 | 科林伍德 | 1:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:45:00.0 | 明迪王牌 | 1:0 | 达尔文之心 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-26 17:45:00.0 | 克利夫顿山 | 1:3 | 丹德农迅雷 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-27 16:30:00.0 | 卡帕FC | 2:5 | 麦格理湖 | 0:4 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-27 16:30:00.0 | 塔格拉诺联 | 1:1 | 沃登山谷 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-27 17:00:00.0 | 梅菲尔德联高中 | 1:1 | 亚登斯顿 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-27 17:00:00.0 | 班克西亚老虎队 | 2:4 | 达尔希尔 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-27 17:00:00.0 | 澳大大学 | 0:5 | 莫纳洛黑豹 | 0:4 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-27 17:30:00.0 | 布莱克敦 | 1:0 | 莱卡特 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-27 17:30:00.0 | 班克斯敦FC | 6:0 | 绿英老鹰 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-27 18:00:00.0 | 圣奥尔本斯 | 4:2 | 威特勒瑟 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-27 18:00:00.0 | 凯勒狼 | 1:1 | 惠特尔西联合 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-28 16:35:00.0 | 贝尔康纳联 | 1:4 | 堪培拉奥 | 0:3 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-04-28 17:00:00.0 | 恩菲尔德流浪 | 5:3 | 怀俄明FC | 3:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-28 17:30:00.0 | 萨瑟兰鲨鱼 | 4:0 | 阿尔比奥公园白鹰 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-04-28 18:30:00.0 | 卧岗奥运 | 6:4 | 格勒布大FC | 2:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-03 17:00:00.0 | 赫斯特維爾 | 3:1 | 新南威大学 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-03 17:30:00.0 | 城堡山RSL | 4:2 | 费尔菲尔德公牛 | 2:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-03 17:45:00.0 | 马可尼 | 7:0 | 莱恩湾 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-03 17:45:00.0 | 赫尔脾斯 | 2:1 | 达尔文港 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-03 18:15:00.0 | 南海岸狼 | 6:2 | 西部狂怒 | 3:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-04 17:00:00.0 | 瓦伦蒂勒 | 5:1 | 汉密尔顿意FC | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-04 17:40:00.0 | SD公鹿FC | 1:2 | 北方虎 | 0:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-04 18:00:00.0 | 悉尼大学 | 7:0 | 胡林兰杰斯 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-06 17:30:00.0 | 塞利斯贝瑞 | 3:2 | 帕拉菲尔德 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-07 11:00:00.0 | 南霍巴特 | 11:0 | 瑞维尔塞德奥林匹克 | 6:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-07 12:00:00.0 | 北部流浪 | 0:3 | 奥林勇士 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-07 12:30:00.0 | 格莱诺骑士 | 2:4 | 德文波特 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-07 13:00:00.0 | 阿德莱德城 | 5:0 | 托列斯比卡 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-07 13:00:00.0 | 坎贝尔市 | 4:3 | 阿德奥林 | 2:2 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-07 13:00:00.0 | 莫德柏里 | 4:3 | 南阿德黑豹 | 1:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-07 13:00:00.0 | 普雷福特 | 1:0 | 地铁之星 | 0:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-07 13:00:00.0 | 阿德莱海盗 | 0:1 | 阿德毒蛇 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-07 15:45:00.0 | 西阿德SC | 1:0 | 克罗伊登 | 0:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-08 14:30:00.0 | 伊斯特恩联 | 3:1 | 诺伦加联 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-10 17:00:00.0 | 艾圣顿罗亚尔 | 2:4 | 艾文多尔 | 0:1 | 受让两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-10 17:30:00.0 | 多富顿 | 0:4 | 卡瓦利尔 | 0:0 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-10 17:30:00.0 | 欧克莱卡 | 1:0 | 休姆城 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-10 17:45:00.0 | 海德堡联 | 3:1 | 巴拉瑞特 | 3:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-10 17:55:00.0 | 加鲁达FC | 0:3 | 凯瑟瑞纳 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-11 16:30:00.0 | 奥康诺骑士 | 4:1 | 昆比亚城市 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-11 17:30:00.0 | 布里姆班克 | 3:0 | 莫兰德城 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-11 17:30:00.0 | 班尤尔市 | 2:1 | 高宝谷太阳 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-11 18:00:00.0 | 邓巴流浪 | 1:2 | 卧龙岗联 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-12 17:00:00.0 | 贵格会山青年队 | 0:7 | 悉尼联盟 | 0:4 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-17 17:00:00.0 | 金布洛狮 | 2:0 | 霍巴特联 | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-17 17:00:00.0 | 莫纳洛黑豹 | 3:3 | 堪培拉奥 | 2:3 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-17 17:00:00.0 | 查尔斯顿 | 0:3 | 纽卡奥林 | 0:2 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-17 17:00:00.0 | 阿克利夫极光 | 1:2 | 帕拉玛塔鹰 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-17 17:30:00.0 | 丹德农迅雷 | 1:0 | 墨尔本港 | 0:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-17 17:30:00.0 | 墨尔骑士 | 1:0 | 科林伍德 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-17 17:30:00.0 | 赫斯特維爾 | 4:0 | 麦格理龙 | 4:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-17 17:30:00.0 | 保尼白鹰 | 1:1 | 本克斯拓狮 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-17 17:30:00.0 | 思比瑞特 | 4:2 | 希尤斯布 | 2:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-17 17:30:00.0 | 骑警流浪 | 3:0 | 恩菲尔德流浪 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-17 17:45:00.0 | SWQ雷霆 | 0:7 | 昆士兰狮 | 0:3 | 受让三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-17 17:45:00.0 | 赫尔脾斯 | 1:2 | 明迪王牌 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-17 18:00:00.0 | 哈柯亚 | 2:2 | 马可尼 | 1:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-17 18:00:00.0 | 悉尼大学 | 3:1 | 西北足球俱乐部 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-17 18:30:00.0 | 施蒂林马 | 3:0 | 巴尔加SC | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-17 19:30:00.0 | 威斯顿骑士 | 3:0 | 威利普 | 2:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-17 19:45:00.0 | 莫道克大学 | 1:0 | 艾斯菲德 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-17 20:00:00.0 | 珀斯SC | 1:2 | 阿马达尔 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 16:00:00.0 | 瓦伦蒂勒 | 1:3 | 布罗德 | 0:2 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 16:30:00.0 | 埃奇沃斯 | 2:2 | 劳动熊 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 16:30:00.0 | 沃登山谷 | 3:3 | 奥康诺骑士 | 2:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-18 17:00:00.0 | 亚登斯顿 | 1:2 | 麦格理湖 | 1:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 17:00:00.0 | 梅特兰 | 6:0 | 兰布顿加 | 3:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 17:00:00.0 | 惠特尔西联合 | 4:0 | 奥菲 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 17:00:00.0 | 麦凯喜鹊 | 0:8 | 马戈皮尔斯 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-18 17:00:00.0 | 圣乔治城 | 4:2 | 达尔希尔 | 1:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 17:30:00.0 | 本特利 | 3:0 | 圣奥尔本斯 | 2:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 17:30:00.0 | 卡布尔彻 | 0:4 | 摩顿湾联 | 0:2 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 17:30:00.0 | 布罗德海滩 | 3:3 | 威斯顿普德 | 1:2 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 17:30:00.0 | 班克斯敦FC | 1:4 | 林德菲尔德 | 1:3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-18 17:45:00.0 | 布莱克敦 | 2:1 | 萨瑟兰鲨鱼 | 1:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 17:45:00.0 | 瑞德兰茨联 | 1:1 | 阳光海岸FC | 0:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 18:10:00.0 | 韦弗利老男孩 | 1:1 | 南海岸狼 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-18 18:30:00.0 | 翡翠FC | 2:4 | FC索伦托 | 1:4 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-18 19:00:00.0 | 曼都拉 | 1:1 | 因勒乌德联 | 1:0 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-18 20:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 10:1 | 金斯利西部 | 5:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-19 17:00:00.0 | 黑镇斯巴达 | 5:0 | 城堡山火箭 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-19 19:30:00.0 | 乔达路普联 | 2:4 | 科克本市 | 0:0 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-24 17:00:00.0 | 威洛比达利 | 5:2 | 卧岗奥运 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-24 17:30:00.0 | 北松 | 0:6 | 布里斯班 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-24 17:30:00.0 | 普雷福特 | 0:1 | 毒蛇 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-24 18:00:00.0 | 西阿德SC | 0:2 | 莫德柏里 | 0:1 | 受让半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-25 16:30:00.0 | 北方虎 | 6:1 | 猛男联队 | 2:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-25 17:30:00.0 | 悉尼联盟 | 1:0 | 洛克达尔 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-28 12:30:00.0 | 德文波特 | 1:0 | 金布洛狮 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-28 16:30:00.0 | 奥林勇士 | 1:6 | 南霍巴特 | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-31 17:30:00.0 | 布里奧林 | 9:2 | 红崖 | 2:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-31 17:30:00.0 | 松山 | 1:2 | 洛根利泰 | 0:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-31 17:30:00.0 | 帕拉玛塔鹰 | 0:1 | 思比瑞特 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-05-31 17:30:00.0 | 保尼白鹰 | 0:0 | 骑警流浪 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-31 17:45:00.0 | 哈柯亚 | 4:1 | 悉尼大学 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-31 18:00:00.0 | 阿德莱德城 | 4:1 | 塞利斯贝瑞 | 1:0 | 三球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-05-31 18:00:00.0 | 坎贝尔市 | 1:2 | 伊斯特恩联 | 1:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-01 16:45:00.0 | 北方虎 | 8:1 | 威洛比达利 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-01 17:00:00.0 | 圣乔治城 | 2:0 | 黑镇斯巴达 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-01 17:30:00.0 | 潘尼苏拉 | 2:0 | 海岸骑士 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-01 17:30:00.0 | 米切尔顿 | 1:2 | 海岸流浪者 | 0:2 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-01 17:30:00.0 | 南国老鹰 | 3:1 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 1:0 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-01 17:30:00.0 | 贝赛联 | 0:4 | 罗切流浪 | 0:2 | 受让两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-01 17:30:00.0 | 库山 | 2:1 | 新莱姆顿FC | 1:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-01 17:45:00.0 | 黄金海岸 | 3:0 | 玛卢奇多 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-01 17:45:00.0 | 布莱克敦 | 0:1 | 卧龙岗联 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-01 18:00:00.0 | 南海岸狼 | 5:0 | 林德菲尔德 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-04 15:15:00.0 | 莫纳洛黑豹 | 1:1 | 沃登山谷 | 0:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-04 18:45:00.0 | 凯瑟瑞纳 | 3:0 | 威尔第足球俱乐部 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-07 17:30:00.0 | 墨尔骑士 | 0:4 | 欧克莱卡 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-07 17:45:00.0 | 悉尼联盟 | 2:0 | 赫斯特維爾 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-07 18:00:00.0 | 卡瓦利尔 | 4:0 | 惠特尔西联合 | 1:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-07 19:00:00.0 | FC索伦托 | 2:1 | 默多克大学 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-07 20:00:00.0 | 因勒乌德联 | 0:2 | 阿马达尔 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-08 17:30:00.0 | 丹德农迅雷 | 0:2 | 海德堡联 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-08 19:30:00.0 | 科克本市 | 1:0 | 施蒂林马 | 1:0 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-08 20:00:00.0 | 湾水市 | 6:0 | 威斯顿骑士 | 4:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-11 12:00:00.0 | 梅特兰 | 5:1 | 劳动熊 | 1:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-11 12:00:00.0 | 纽卡奥林 | 2:0 | 麦格理湖 | 2:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-11 12:00:00.0 | 库山 | 4:0 | 科夫斯海岸老虎 | 3:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-11 15:00:00.0 | 科夫斯市联队 | 1:3 | 布罗德 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-13 11:30:00.0 | 南霍巴特 | 0:3 | 德文波特 | 0:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-14 17:30:00.0 | 本特利 | 3:0 | 班尤尔市 | 1:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-14 17:30:00.0 | 布里姆班克 | 0:8 | 艾文多尔 | 0:4 | 受让两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-14 17:30:00.0 | 保尼白鹰 | 1:1 | 哈柯亚 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-14 17:30:00.0 | 洛根利泰 | 2:1 | 布里奧林 | 1:0 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-14 17:30:00.0 | 昆士兰狮 | 2:0 | 摩顿湾联 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-14 17:30:00.0 | 罗切流浪 | 5:3 | 布罗德海滩 | 4:2 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-14 17:50:00.0 | 凯瑟瑞纳 | 0:2 | 明迪王牌 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-14 17:50:00.0 | 黄金海岸 | 1:1 | 潘尼苏拉 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-15 16:45:00.0 | 北方虎 | 1:2 | 悉尼联盟 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-15 17:15:00.0 | 圣乔治城 | 1:2 | 卧龙岗联 | 1:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-15 17:30:00.0 | 海岸流浪者 | 0:4 | 布里斯班 | 0:3 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-15 17:30:00.0 | 南国老鹰 | 1:2 | 阳光海岸FC | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-16 17:30:00.0 | 思比瑞特 | 1:1 | 南海岸狼 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-21 17:15:00.0 | 罗切流浪 | 0:2 | 潘尼苏拉 | 0:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-21 17:30:00.0 | 布里斯班 | 4:2 | 昆士兰狮 | 1:0 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-21 18:00:00.0 | 伊斯特恩联 | 0:5 | 阿德莱德城 | 0:4 | 受让两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-21 19:00:00.0 | 阿马达尔 | 4:1 | 湾水市 | 1:1 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-21 19:30:00.0 | FC索伦托 | 1:1 | 科克本市 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-22 17:00:00.0 | 梅特兰 | 1:2 | 布罗德 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-22 17:30:00.0 | 库山 | 0:3 | 纽卡奥林 | 0:2 | 受让半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-06-22 17:30:00.0 | 洛根利泰 | 5:0 | 阳光海岸FC | 2:0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-06-22 18:00:00.0 | 毒蛇 | 1:4 | 莫德柏里 | 1:3 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-02 17:00:00.0 | 艾吉希尔联 | 0:5 | 马戈皮尔斯 | 0:2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-07-16 13:00:00.0 | 莫德柏里 | 0:5 | 阿德莱德城 | 0:2 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-07-21 17:30:00.0 | 保尼白鹰 | 0:5 | 欧克莱卡 | 0:1 | 受让球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-21 17:30:00.0 | 本特利 | 1:1 | 布罗德 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-21 17:30:00.0 | 明迪王牌 | 0:6 | 艾文多尔 | 0:2 | 受让三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-21 18:30:00.0 | 阿马达尔 | 2:5 | 莫德柏里 | 1:4 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-27 17:30:00.0 | 海德堡联 | 1:3 | 布里斯班 | 0:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-27 17:30:00.0 | 卧龙岗联 | 2:3 | 卡瓦利尔 | 1:1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
2022-07-27 17:30:00.0 | 布里斯班 | 3:1 | 科克本市 | 0:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-27 17:30:00.0 | 阿德莱德城 | 1:0 | 洛根利泰 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-30 15:30:00.0 | 马戈皮尔斯 | 0:6 | 麦克阿瑟 | 0:1 | 受让三球半/四球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-30 17:30:00.0 | 纽喷气机 | 0:2 | 阿德莱德 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-07-31 14:00:00.0 | 悉尼FC | 3:3 | 中央海岸 | 2:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-02 17:30:00.0 | 纽卡奥林 | 0:1 | 墨尔本城 | 0:1 | 受让两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-03 17:30:00.0 | 潘尼苏拉 | 4:1 | 思比瑞特 | 2:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-03 17:30:00.0 | 德文波特 | 0:4 | 惠灵顿 | 0:1 | 受让一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-03 17:30:00.0 | 悉尼联盟 | 3:0 | 莫纳洛黑豹 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-03 17:30:00.0 | 西部联 | 2:1 | 墨胜利 | 1:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-08-10 17:30:00.0 | 莫德柏里 | 0:4 | 麦克阿瑟 | 0:2 | 受让两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-10 17:30:00.0 | 本特利 | 1:2 | 悉尼FC | 0:1 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-14 12:00:00.0 | 悉尼联盟 | 1:1 | 西部联 | 0:1 | 受让球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-14 14:00:00.0 | 潘尼苏拉 | 2:1 | 卡瓦利尔 | 0:0 | 受让平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-17 17:30:00.0 | 墨尔本城 | 1:2 | 惠灵顿 | 0:2 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-17 17:30:00.0 | 欧克莱卡 | 3:3 | 布里斯班 | 2:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-17 17:30:00.0 | 阿德莱德城 | 1:1 | 阿德莱德 | 0:1 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
2022-08-17 17:30:00.0 | 艾文多尔 | 1:1 | 布里斯班 | 0:0 | 受让一球 | 亚 欧 析 |